DAMEN Einzel 4+


 

Rang Name UWK LUV Stattegg GTC           Gesamt
1 Schuen, Cosima  400 600 1000 800 2800
2 Michelitsch, Alexandra   800   1200 2000
3 Basara, Sara  600   600 600 1800
4 Namesnik, Nora   600 1200   1800
5 Orasch, Katharina  1000     600 1600
6 Schmidt, Florentina  600   800   1400
7 Robier, Eva  400 400   400 1200
8 Aumann, Lisa  400 800     1200
9 Lederer, Kerstin  600 600     1200
  Alberndorfer, Yvonne     600 600 1200
11 Altenhofer, Hannah   1200     1200
  Schmidt, Leonie  1200       1200
13 Selimovic, Ajla     600 400 1000
14 Aumann, Maria   1000     1000
  Reitgruber, Tanja       1000 1000
16 Koch, Uta  800       800
  Resch-Nitsche, Marianne     800   800
  Schober, Aurelia  800       800
  Kotrasch, Liliana       800 800
20 Fernandez de Retana, Barbara  600       600
  Marcher, Verena     600   600
  Moser, Sabrina   600     600
  Puchner, Clara       600 600
24 Buchmann, Daniela   400     400
  Krenn, Johanna  400       400
  Windisch, Elena   400     400
  Guggemos, Suher       400 400
  Bengi, Selin       400 400
  Reininghaus, Eva       400 400
  Wachmann, Lia       400 400
  Harrer, Tina       400 400
  Sormann, Carolina       400 400
33 Podjaversek, Cosima       300 300

damen einzel 8+


 

Rang Name UWK LUV Stattegg GTC           Gesamt
1 Schuen, Cosima  1200 1200   1200 3600
2 Buchmann, Daniela  600 1000   1000 2600
3 Bschaiden, Carina  400 600 800 400 2200
4 Robier, Eva  300 400 1000 400 2100
5 Schilling, Alexandra  400 800 600   1800
6 Leitinger, Christina  300 600   400 1300
7 Hofer, Bianca  400   400 400 1200
8 Lederer, Kerstin  400 800     1200
  Schimpl, Mia     800 400 1200
10 Pirkner, Charlotte     1200   1200
11 Mulle, Anna   600 400   1000
  Tadler, Astrid  600     400 1000
13 Schmidt, Florentina  1000       1000
14 Meier, Alexandra   600   300 900
  Puchner, Clara  800       800
  Reiterer, Kerstin  400   400   800
  Schröck, Hannah  800       800
  Steiner, Elisabeth   400 400   800
  Wurm, Michelle  400     400 800
  Krainer, Marion       800 800
21 Höller, Melanie       800 800
  Mathi, Tina  300   400   700
  Neckermann, Maria  300 400     700
  Pscheiden, Romana  300 400     700
  Taubenschmid, Aniko   300 400   700
26 Marach, Barbara  300     400 700
  Gumhold, Tina  600       600
  Tatschl, Katharina  600       600
  Witrisal, Anna  300 300     600
  Ringel, Victoria     600   600
  Stäblein, Luisa     600   600
  Zwach, Karin     600   600
  Schlögl, Eva  300     300 600
34 Krenn, Isabel       600 600
  Selimovic, Ajla       600 600
  Sormann, Carolina       600 600
  Krainer, Julia       600 600
  Cehic, Miralda   400     400
  Heger, Jutta   400     400
  Krammer, Miriam   400     400
  Kriendlhofer, Barbara  400       400
42 Löffler, Karina  400       400
  Ludwig, Carina   400     400
  Milleder-Wagner, Alexandra     400   400
  Korp, Christine     400   400
  Fuchs, Lena  300       300
  Graupner, Elena  300       300
  Peier, Michaela   300     300
  Podjaversek, Cosima  300       300
  Windisch, Pamela       300 300
  Breinhälter, Beatrice       300 300
  Thurner, Janina       300 300
  Sternat, Johanna       300 300
  Weller, Sigrid       300 300
  Gigerl, Kathrin       300 300

Kontakt

Uhrturmtrophy Sportverein

ZVR Zahl: 1948493107

MAIL: office@uhrturmtrophy.at

TEL: +43 664 32 10 760