damen doppel 12+


 

Rang Name UWK LUV Stattegg GTC           Gesamt
1 Ramsauer, Stefanie / Locker, Susanne  1000 1200 800   3000
2 Bschaiden, Carina / Hofer, Bianca  400 600 600 600 2200
3 Michelitsch, Alexandra / Ackerl, Lea   1000   1200 2200
4 Basara, Sarah / Marcher, Verena   800   600 1400
  Müllner, Waltraud / Ogris, Doris  600     800 1400
6 Fröhlich, Sabrina / Ostermann, Marlene     600 600 1200
7 Archan, Dagmar / Leopold, Kerstin  1200       1200
  Podjaversek, Cosima / Kral, Laura     1200   1200
9 Michelitsch, Alexandra / Ringel, Victoria     1000   1000
  Leitinger, Christina / Neckermann, Maria   600   400 1000
  Rinner, Janina / Koch, Uta        1000 1000
12 Gruber, Claudia / Reinbacher, Lisa  800       800
  Marcher, Verena / Rinder, Birgit  800       800
  Fröhlich, Sabrina / Manschek, Nadine   800     800
  Milleder-Wagner, Alexandra / Schimpl, Mia     800   800
  Puchner, Clara / Bengi, Selin       800 800
17 Königshofer, Susanne / Harrer, Bianca  600       600
  Nistl, Anna / Kern, Cornelia  600       600
  Pitter, Saskia / Mulle, Anna  600       600
  Robier, Eva / Ludwig, Carina   600     600
  Pirkner, Charlotte / Reiterer, Kerstin     600   600
  Marcher, Verena / Neckermann, Maria     600   600
  Hacker, Anna / Schwaiger, Elisa       600 600
24 Krenn, Johanna / Podjaversek, Cosima  400       400
  Kriendlhofer, Barbara / Scheibelhofer, Nadine 400       400
  Höfferer, Antonia / Müller, Birgit       400 400
  Ringel, Victoria / Kräftner, Marie       400 400
  Unterweger, Martina / Trappl, Jessica       400 400
  Robier, Eva / Schimpl, Mia       400 400

Herren Doppel 1+


 

Rang Name UWK LUV Stattegg GTC           Gesamt
1 Hödl, Walter / Plohl, Rok  800   1000 400 2200
2 Bergmann, Florian / Kreuzer, Moritz  1200     1000 2200
3 Kreuzer, Moritz / Novak, Moritz   1200     1200
  Hofbauer, Daniel / Eitljörg-Scholz, Tobias     1200   1200
  Hofbauer, Daniel / Klampfl, Lukas       1200 1200
6 Krisper, Manuel / Kreuzthaler, Harald  1000       1000
  Hödl, Walter / Bloderer, Gerald   1000     1000
8 Mautz, Armin / Müller, Stefan  800       800
  Hubmann, Christoph / Radlgruber, Stefan   800     800
  Breisach, Leopold / Haid, Clemens   800     800
  Plommer, Paul / Preiss, Patrick     800   800
  Kolb, Timo / Schwaiger, Matthäus     800   800
  Durigon, Wilhelm / Golob, Markus       800 800
  Heidinger, Stefan / Andrä, Thomas       800 800
15 Golob, Markus / Prutsch, Christopher 600       600
  Klampfl, Lukas / Brandl, Florian  600       600
  Preiss, Patrick / Weixler, Klaus  600       600
  Wallner, Markus / Kerschbaumer, Patrick  600       600
  Schamberger, Heimo / Zechner, Christian   600     600
  Lasnik, Andreas / Schreiner, Stefan   600     600
  Zechner, Christian / Worsch, Florian       600 600
  Schmidberger, Lukas / Gaug, Christian       600 600
  Malek, Hannes / Magg, Christian       600 600
  Mautz, Armin / Fauster, Günter       600 600
25 Kagerbauer, Christoph / Roth, Alexander  400       400
  Kampusch, Marc / Bibic, Dario  400       400
  Klein, Matthias / Northwood, Jack 400       400
  Sunko, Alexander / Sunko, Daniel  400       400
  Unterweger, Günther / Traussnigg, Christian  400       400
  Althuber, Markus / Oberthaler, Daniel 400       400
  Steinlechner, Christoph / Holzknecht, Lukas       400 400
  Weller, Konstantin / Wenky, Michael       400 400
  Novak, Moritz / Peer, Jakob       400 400
  Berg, Gerhard / Boran, Martin       400 400
  Trenker, Philipp / Stein, Alexander       400 400

Herren doppel 10+


 

             
Rang Name UWK LUV Stattegg GTC Gesamt
1 Krickler, Martin / Wapper, Timm  1200 800 1200   3200
2 Windisch, Fabian / Griessnig, Manuel  300 400 600 400 1700
3 Sackl, Thomas / Magg, Martin  400 1000   300 1700
4 Kaufmann, Lukas / Wastian, Alexander  400 600   400 1400
  Rieber, Patirck / Benedicic, Axel    400 600 400 1400
6 Gradwohl, Martin / Reinprecht, Florian  1000 400     1400
7 Bakota, Michael / Rieger, Stefan  400 800     1200
  Mautz, Armin / Podjaversek, Vincent     800 400 1200
  Rappold, Martin / Hanak, Oliver       1200 1200
  Pagger, Daniel / Marcher, Matthias   1200     1200
11 Fortner, Jürgen / Gutternig, Martin     1000   1000
  Rauch, Oliver / Hubmann, Christoph       1000 1000
13 Matzer, Kevin / Pürrer, Moritz   400   400 800
  Mayer, Albert / Mayer, Harald     800   800
  Schätzer, Markus / Betschoga, Christoph  800       800
  Spiess, Andreas / Harbich, Clemens  800       800
  Kuhs, Stefan / Trost, Philipp       800 800
  Zwilak, Markus / Geiersberger, Christoph       800 800
19 Bacher, Tobias / Lindbichler, Manuel  600       600
  Bschaiden, Thomas / Eppich, Stefan   600     600
  Dokter, Sven / Scherlofsky, Peter  600       600
  Janics, Raphael / Schrettle, Simon   600     600
  Krawagna, Alexander / Jakum,Timo   600     600
  Milleder, Andreas / Milleder, Philipp     600   600
  Mitterbäck, Markus / Schwaiger, Thomas  600       600
  Questl, Georg / Rappold, Martin  600       600
  Rössler, Michael / Fuchs, Manfred     600   600
  Müller, Helfried / Sisko, Herbert       600 600
  Mally, Matthias / Brandstetter, Michael       600 600
  Fischer, Sascha / Velghe, Robert        600 600
  Fandl, Andreas / Kroboth, Aaron       600 600
32 Fauster Günter / Schwamberg, Jörg     400   400
  Fortmüller, Walter / Rattinger, Harald   400     400
  Göschl, Matthias / Starz, Benjamin  400       400
  Hofer, Klaus / Klapsch, Christoph   400     400
  Korenjak, Thomas / Moitzi, Werner  400       400
  Lindbichler, Lukas / Velghe, Robert  400       400
  Novak, Moritz / Prendl, Patrick     400   400
  Preiss, Elias / Pachler, Rene  400       400
  Rappold, Martin / Lindbichler, Lukas     400   400
  Rattinger, Harald / Wasser, Oliver  400       400
  Schwarz, Felix / Nagler, Lorenz     400   400
  Schwarz, Joachim / Paukenhaider, Robert     400   400
  Taschner, Heinz / Christi, Werner   400     400
  Kainz, Rene / Leskoschek, Lorenz       400 400
  Melnizky, Martin / Höfler, Daniel       400 400
  Lindbichler, Lukas / Tinnacher, Tobias       400 400
48 Bauer, Ralph / Ortner, Christopher   300     300
  Benedikt, Marc / Fortmüller, Walter  300       300
  Bertuzzi, Robert / Isak, Siegfried  300       300
  Betschoga, Christoph / Hofer, Michael   300     300
  Bierbaumer, Tim / Krawagna, Alexander  300       300
  Blümel, Christoph / Kripel, Andreas  300       300
  Feichter, Andreas / Stabler, Gerhard   300     300
  Herzog, Philipp / Müller, Lukas   300     300
  Hirschmann, Simon / Lintschinger, Daniel   300     300
  Kettner, Jakob / Kern, Matthias   300     300
  Kogler, Andreas / Rumpl, Thomas  300       300
  Krausler, Lukas / Gruber, Marco   300     300
  Kraxner, Michael / Kraxner, Mario  300       300
  Mally, Matthias / Schöngrundner, Domenique   300     300
  Pammer, Harald / Pammer, Stefan   300     300
  Taschner, Heinz / Dymak, Martin  300       300
  Koinegg, Stefan / Krausneker, Jakob       300 300
  Hofer, Michael / Betschoga, Christoph       300 300
  Held, Wolfgang / Krupica, Rene       300 300
  Käfer, Thomas / Petz, Tim       300 300
  Amtmann, Claus / Kante, Bernd       300 300
  Wurzinger, Philipp / Krickler, David       300 300
  Tscheppe, Manuel / Schmölzer, Patrick       300 300
  Reinprecht, Ewald / Krainz, Gerhard       300 300
  Göberndorfer-Steiner, Jan / Steiner, Martin       300 300
  Regner, Felix / Gladitsch, Michael       300 300
  Weilharter, Andreas / Kirchweger, Andreas       300 300
  Gsöls, Patrick / Gsöls, Lukas       300 300
  Traussnigg, Christian / Zechner, Florian       300 300
  Bakota, Michael / Hojas, Sandro       300 300
77 Hassler, Peter / Hassler, Tobias       200 200

MIXED


 

 

             
Rang Name UWK LUV Stattegg GTC           Gesamt
1 Ramsauer, Stefanie / Prutsch, Christopher  800 1200 1200   3200
2 Knapp, Gernot / Sluga, Karoline 1000 600 1000 300 2900
3 Nistl, Anna / Kagerbauer, Christoph 800 800 800 300 2700
4 Hartveg-Walter, Anne-Marie / Plohl, Rok 1200     1200 2400
5 Schöndorfer, Alexandra / Novak, Moritz     800 400 1200
6 Kolb, Timo / Basara, Sara     600 600 1200
7 Hödl, Walter / Marach, Barbara 400 400   300 1100
8 Hartveg-Walter, Anne-Marie / Hubmann, Christoph   1000     1000
  Heidinger, Stefan / Kotrasch, Liliana       1000 1000
10 Fink, Angelika / Noller, Dominik   800     800
  Wretschitsch, Patrick / Penkoff, Katharina       800 800
  Steiner, Maximilian / Reitgruber, Tanja       800 800
13 Höfferer, Antonia / Kainz, Rene    400   300 700
14 Kogler, Dominik / Löffler, Karina 600       600
  Golob, Markus / Marcher, Verena 600       600
  Kolb, Martin / Manschek, Nadine 600       600
  Lindbichler, Lukas / Schnedl, Eva 600       600
  Sabath jun., Werner / Aumann, Lisa   600     600
  Klapsch, Christoph / Baumgartner, Cornelia   600     600
  Schwarzl, Martin / Pirkner, Charlotte     600   600
  Lienhart, Horst / Michelitsch, Alexandra     600   600
  Hödl, Walter / Vondracek, Eveline     600   600
  Schätzer, Markus / Koch, Uta       600 600
  Fischer, Sascha / Postl, Alexandra       600 600
  Schwarzl, Martin / Hacker, Anna       600 600
26 Bertuzzi, Robert / Hernach, Irmgard  400       400
  Aumann, Lisa / Wapper, Timm  400       400
  Graupner, Stefan / Graupner, Elena 400       400
  Mautz, Achim / Nentwig, Nina 400       400
  Manninger, Manuel / Mitterwallner, Kathrin 400       400
  Orasch, Katharina / Jagersbacher, Lukas 400       400
  Schätzer, Markus / Schätzer, Claudia   400     400
  Kropp, Robert / Heger, Jutta   400     400
  Moser, Sabrina / Hofer, Klaus   400     400
  Lederer, Dieter / Lederer, Kerstin   400     400
  Kubitschke, Christoph / Marcher, Verena    400     400
  Aumann, Maria / Schreiner, Stefan   400     400
  Kainz, Günther / Kainz Christine     400   400
  Burghardt, Wolfgang / Fernandez de Retana, Barbara     400   400
  Andrä, Thomas / Niederhammer, Marlies     400   400
  Mautz, Armin / Podjaversek, Gerlinde     400   400
  Kreuzer, Moritz / Podjaversek, Cosima     400   400
  Szypula, Sandra / Benedicic, Axel     400   400
  Ostermann, Marlene / Brunner, Gerfried     400   400
  Rattinger, Harald / Zafaranieh, Saghi       400 400
  Wapper, Timm / Fröhlich, Sabrina       400 400
  Müller, Helfried / Müller, Birgit       400 400
  Jagersberger, Alexander / Schwaiger, Elisa       400 400
  Lindbichler, Lukas / Marcher, Verena       400 400
  Ringel, Victoria / Leskosek, Lorenz       400 400
  Kainz, Reinhardt / Höller, Melanie       400 400
52 Kerschenbauer, Jochen / Wenig, Eva 300       300
  Neckermann, Maria / Fortmüller, Walter 300       300
  Weber, Sebastian / Windisch, Pamela       300 300
  Benedicic, Axel / Schlögl, Eva       300 300
  Orasch, Katharina / Karner, Stefan        300 300
  Hofer, Klaus / Moser, Sabrina       300 300
  Weigl, Stefan / Kopeinig, Sabine       300 300
  Kolb, Martin / Neckermann, Maria       300 300

Kontakt

Uhrturmtrophy Sportverein

ZVR Zahl: 1948493107

MAIL: office@uhrturmtrophy.at

TEL: +43 664 32 10 760