Herren einzel 1+


 

 

Rang Name UWK LUV Stattegg GTC Gesamt
1 Kreuzer, Moritz  1200       1200
2 Hofbauer, Daniel  1000       1000
3 Kipcak, Morris  800       800
  Klampfl, Lukas  800       800
  Durigon, Wilhelm  600       600
  Mautz, Armin  600       600
  Parchomovskij, Leonid  600       600
  Steinlechner, Christoph  600       600
  Bergmann, Florian  400       400
  Cserni, Clemens  400       400
  Graupner, Stefan  400       400
  Karner, Fabio  400       400
  Klein, Matthias  400       400
  Kolb, Timo  400       400
  Lasnik, Andreas  400       400
  Schager, Alexander  400       400
  Althuber, Markus  300       300
  Bloderer, Gerald  300       300
  Dejanovic, Leon  300       300
  Djumic, Trivun  300       300
  Griessnig, Manuel  300       300
  Hanslik, Roland  300       300
  Huber, Bernd  300       300
  Jakum, Timo  300       300
  Knappitsch, Steven  300       300
  Mögler, Hannes  300       300
  Nagl, Thomas  300       300
  Neuhold, Oliver  300       300
  Ostrowski, Maris  300       300
  Ruf, Lukas  300       300
  Wagner, Philipp  300       300
  Windisch, Mike  300       300
  Dorrong, Bernd  200       200
  Feirer, David  200       200
  Kampusch, Marc  200       200
  Krupica, Rene  200       200
  Käfer, Thomas  200       200
  Melnizky, Martin  200       200
  Northwood, Jack  200       200
  Pammer, Harald  200       200
  Preiss, Patrick  200       200
  Schätzer, Markus  200       200
  Schütz, Felix  200       200
  Steiner, Michael  200       200

herren einzel 4,5+


 

Rang Name UWK LUV Stattegg GTC Gesamt
1 Hollinger, Florian  1200       1200
2 Hepflinger, Robert  1000       1000
3 Fritz, Christoph  800       800
  Schlosser, Peter  800       800
  Lindbichler, Manuel  600       600
  Regner, Felix  600       600
  Rieger, Stefan  600       600
  Wölfl, Alexander  600       600
  Ansari, Dara  400       400
  Ascher, Florian  400       400
  Hanslik, Roland  400       400
  Krawagna, Alexander  400       400
  Kripel, Andreas  400       400
  Mayer, Albert  400       400
  Obergruber, Jörg  400       400
  Weidmann, Fabian  400       400
  Dejanovic, Dominik  300       300
  Dillersberger, Harald  300       300
  Eibegger, Matthias  300       300
  Fauster, Günter  300       300
  Fortmüller, Walter  300       300
  Grafeneder, Jonas  300       300
  Kerschenbauer, Jochen  300       300
  Knapp, Gernot  300       300
  Königshofer, Thomas  300       300
  Maier, Dominik  300       300
  Mögler, Hannes  300       300
  Petz, Tim  300       300
  Reisenhofer, Martin  300       300
  Schwaiger, Thomas  300       300
  Taschner, Heinz  300       300
  Tillich, Manfred  300       300
  Aigner, Georg  200       200
  Amidzic, Zeljko  200       200
  Bakota, Michael  200       200
  Baumkirchner, Laurin  200       200
  Bernsteiner, Bernd  200       200
  Betschoga, Christoph  200       200
  Dymak, Martin  200       200
  Fleischhacker, Harald  200       200
  Haberl, Norbert  200       200
  Handl, Max  200       200
  Huskic, Adnan  200       200
  Korenjak, Thomas  200       200
  Kraxner, Mario  200       200
  Krupica, Rene  200       200
  Langmann, Mario  200       200
  Leitner, Bernhard  200       200
  Leyrer, Gernot  200       200
  Mautz, Achim  200       200
  Meschek, Robert  200       200
  Pesendorfer, Stefan  200       200
  Petrin, Maximilian  200       200
  Petritsch, Matthias  200       200
  Prager, Lukas  200       200
  Preiss, Elias  200       200
  Rabensteiner, Lukas  200       200
  Scherlofsky, Peter  200       200
  Schwarzl, Martin  200       200
  Spajic, Daniel  200       200
  Velghe, Robert  200       200
  Held, Dominic  200       200
  Kahr, Daniel  200       200
  Steiner, Philip  200       200
  Bierbaumer, Tim  100       100
  Herzog, Philipp  100       100
  Janics, Raphael  100       100
  Kogler, Dominik  100       100
  Kraxner, Michael  100       100
  Leitner, Gabriel  100       100
  Moitzi, Werner  100       100
  Müller, Pierre  100       100
  Pfundner, Thomas  100       100
  Puaschitz, Peter-Sebastian  100       100
  Robier, Marcus  100       100
  Rumpl, Thomas  100       100
  Schneider, Philipp  100       100
  Tillich, Klemens  100       100

Herren Einzel 7+


 

Rang Name UWK LUV Stattegg GTC Gesamt
1 Hödl, Mario  1200       1200
2 Hebib, Mathias  1000       1000
3 Kleindienst, Rene  800       800
  Tappler, Karl-Heinz  800       800
  Reinbacher, Markus  600       600
  Robier, Marcus  600       600
  Storer, Lukas  600       600
  Streit-Maier, Simon  600       600
  Blümel, Christoph  400       400
  Kettner, Jakob  400       400
  Koch, Markus  400       400
  Kogler, Dominik  400       400
  Lintschinger, Günther  400       400
  Schneider, Markus  400       400
  Temmel, Mario  400       400
  Wallner, Laurin  400       400
  Baumkirchner, Laurin  300       300
  Copony, Nicola  300       300
  Hengsberger, Markus  300       300
  Herrgott, Ralph  300       300
  Huber, Uwe  300       300
  Huskic, Adnan  300       300
  Högl, Benedikt  300       300
  Hörmann, Maximilian  300       300
  Käfer, Oskar  300       300
  Lind, Gerhard  300       300
  Radl, Moritz  300       300
  Sackl, Thomas  300       300
  Sinnitsch, Fabian  300       300
  Steiner, Philip  300       300
  Weilharter, Andreas  300       300
  Schlapschy, Bernd  300       300
  Berghold, Matteo  200       200
  Döhrn, Gernot  200       200
  Kozar, Philip  200       200
  Krinner, Rene  200       200
  Lintschinger, Daniel  200       200
  Manninger, Manuel  200       200
  Reicher, Wolfgang  200       200
  Tolis, Takis  200       200

Kontakt

Uhrturmtrophy Sportverein

ZVR Zahl: 1948493107

MAIL: office@uhrturmtrophy.at

TEL: +43 664 32 10 760