Herren einzel 1+


 

Rang Name UWK LUV Stattegg GTC           Gesamt
1 Kreuzer, Moritz  1200 1200 1200 1200 4800
2 Hofbauer, Daniel  1000   800 1000 2800
3 Bergmann, Florian  400 600 600 600 2200
4 Steinlechner, Christoph  800 600   600 2000
5 Prutsch, Christopher   1000 1000   2000
6 Cserni, Clemens  400 400 600 400 1800
7 Kolb, Timo  400 600 800   1800
8 Durigon, Wilhelm  600     800 1400
9 Schager, Alexander  400 800     1200
10 Klein, Matthias  400 400   300 1100
11 Feichtenhofer, Jonas     400 600 1000
  Fröhlich, Julian     400 600 1000
13 Dorrong, Bernd  200 300   400 900
  Hanslik, Roland  300 400   200 900
  Preiss, Patrick  200   400 300 900
  Schätzer, Markus  200 400   300 900
17 Mögler, Hannes  300 300   300 900
18 Bohnstingl, Roman   800     800
  Eitljörg-Scholz, Tobias     400 400 800
  Griessnig, Manuel  300 300   200 800
  Hubmann, Christoph   400   400 800
  Kipcak, Morris  800       800
  Krenn, Niklas       800 800
24 Holzknecht, Lukas   300 400   700
  Jakum, Timo  300 400     700
  Lasnik, Andreas  400 300     700
  Melnizky, Martin  200 300   200 700
28 Dejanovic, Leon  300     300 600
  Djumic, Trivun  300     300 600
  Karner, Fabio  400     200 600
  Klampfl, Lukas  600       600
  Kolonovics, Jonas   600     600
  Kopp, Andreas     600   600
  Mautz, Armin  600       600
  Parchomovskij, Leonid  600       600
  Plommer, Paul     400 200 600
  Spath, Lukas     600   600
  Stock, Patrick   300   300 600
  Trenker, Philipp   300   300 600
40 Eicher, Martin   400     400
  Graupner, Stefan  400       400
  Harrer-Spampinato, Jörg   400     400
  Käfer, Thomas  200     200 400
  Rattinger, Harald     400   400
  Taubenschmid, Daniel     400   400
  Worsch, Florian       400 400
  Wenky, Michael       400 400
  Lugitsch, Jakob       400 400
  Tropper, Clemens       400 400
50 Althuber, Markus  300       300
  Bloderer, Gerald  300       300
  Burghardt, Wolfgang   300     300
  Eibegger, Matthias   300     300
  Gruber, Marco   300     300
  Huber, Bernd  300       300
  Knappitsch, Steven  300       300
  Nagl, Thomas  300       300
  Neuhold, Oliver  300       300
  Noller, Dominik   300     300
  Novak, Moritz   300     300
  Ostrowski, Maris  300       300
  Regner, Felix   300     300
  Ruf, Lukas  300       300
  Wagner, Philipp  300       300
  Wasser, Oliver   300     300
  Windisch, Mike  300       300
  Wolbank, Gunter   300     300
  Costea, Robert       300 300
  Heidinger, Stefan       300 300
  Payer, Patrick       300 300
  Scherz, Noah       300 300
  Radlgruber, Stefan       300 300
  Kainz, Reinhardt       300 300
  Lenz, Christian       300 300
  Mayer, Michael       300 300
76 Feirer, David  200       200
  Kampusch, Marc  200       200
  Krupica, Rene  200       200
  Kuchar, Marko   200     200
  Northwood, Jack  200       200
  Pammer, Harald  200       200
  Pendl, Patrick   200     200
  Schütz, Felix  200       200
  Steiner, Michael  200       200
  Windisch, Fabian   200     200
  Schlögl, Jakob       200 200
  Velghe, Robert       200 200
  Dejanovic, Dominik       200 200
  Eder, Raphael       200 200
  Hödl, Mario       200 200
  Kaufmann, Lukas       200 200
  Bakota, Michael       200 200
  Graef, Peter       200 200
  Lesch, Clemens       200 200
  Amtmann, Claus       200 200
  Janics, Raphael        200 200

herren einzel 4,5+


 

Rang Name UWK LUV Stattegg GTC            Gesamt
1 Schlosser, Peter  800 1200 300   2300
2 Wölfl, Alexander  600 300 600 600 2100
3 Regner, Felix  600 300 300 400 1600
4 Eibegger, Matthias  300 1000     1300
5 Obergruber, Jörg  400   800   1200
6 Gutternigg, Martin     1200   1200
  Hollinger, Florian  1200       1200
  Mayer, Michael       1200 1200
9 Huskic, Adnan  200 600 300   1100
10 Kerschenbauer, Jochen  300 400   400 1100
11 Taschner, Heinz  300 800     1100
12 Lesch, Clemens     400 600 1000
13 Hepflinger, Robert  1000       1000
  Hiedl, Christoph     1000   1000
  Djumic, Trivun       1000 1000
16 Kettner, Jakob   300 300 300 900
17 Aigner, Georg  200 200   400 800
  Dillersberger, Harald  300   200 300 800
  Fritz, Christoph  800       800
  Gratzer, Daniel     800   800
  Haberl, Norbert  200 400 200   800
  Heidinger, Peter   800     800
  Janics, Raphael  100 400   300 800
  Leyrer, Gernot  200 300 300   800
  Mayer, Albert  400 200 200   800
  Scherlofsky, Peter  200 200 300 100 800
  Wretschitsch, Simon     400 400 800
  Yeniley, Adrian   200   600 800
  Karner, Stefan       800 800
  Kysela, Stefan       800 800
31 Fortmüller, Walter  300 400     700
  Grafeneder, Jonas  300   400   700
  Krawagna, Alexander  400 300     700
  Schaffer, Markus   300 200 200 700
  Spajic, Daniel  200 300   200 700
36 Benedicic, Axel   200 400   600
  Bschaiden, Thomas   600     600
  Fleischhacker, Harald  200     400 600
  Hödl, Mario   600     600
  Knollseisen, Gerald     600   600
  Krausler, Lukas   400 200   600
  Lindbichler, Manuel  600       600
  Maresch, Anton   600     600
  Milleder, Andreas     600   600
  Pammer, Harald     400 200 600
  Paukenhaider, Robert     600   600
  Reissner, Philipp     400 200 600
  Rieger, Stefan  600       600
  Robier, Marcus  100 300   200 600
  Tappler, Karl-Heinz   200 300 100 600
  Weissenbacher, Klaus      300 300 600
  Troppenauer, Hannes       600 600
53 Bakota, Michael  200 300     500
  Costea, Robert   200   300 500
  Krupica, Rene  200     300 500
  Lintschinger, Günther   200 300   500
  Petrin, Maximilian  200 200   100 500
  Prager, Lukas  200     300 500
  Prettenhofer, Patrick     200 300 500
  Reicht, Felix   200 200 100 500
  Reisenhofer, Martin  300 200     500
  Rieber, Patrick   300   200 500
  Steiner, Philip  200 200   100 500
  Storer, Lukas   300 200   500
65 Amidzic, Zeljko  200   200   400
  Ansari, Dara  400       400
  Ascher, Florian  400       400
  Bernsteiner, Bernd  200   200   400
  Betschoga, Christoph  200 200     400
  Dymak, Martin  200 200     400
  Größler, Martin   400     400
  Hanschek, Andreas   400     400
  Hanslik, Roland  400       400
  Held, Dominic  200     200 400
  Herzog, Philipp  100 200   100 400
  Kraxner, Mario  200   200   400
  Kripel, Andreas  400       400
  Langmann, Mario  200     200 400
  Lienhart, Horst     400   400
  Mautz, Achim  200 200     400
  Monschein, Patrick   400     400
  Pogner, Alexander     300 100 400
  Schanofsky, Samuel     200 200 400
  Wasser, Oliver     400   400
  Weidmann, Fabian  400       400
  Zwilak, Markus   200   200 400
  Niederer, Günter       400 400
  Wastian, Alexander       400 400
  Schröck, Markus       400 400
90 Brunner, Stefan   200   100 300
  Dejanovic, Dominik  300       300
  Fauster, Günter  300       300
  Feichter, Andreas   300     300
  Fortner, Jürgen     300   300
  Gebeshuber, Markus     300   300
  Gugatschka, Leo     300   300
  Kiedl, Marcel     300   300
  Knapp, Gernot  300       300
  Königshofer, Thomas  300       300
  Leitgeb, Klaus   300     300
  Maier, Dominik  300       300
  Mögler, Hannes  300       300
  Painhapp, Christian   300     300
  Petz, Tim  300       300
  Pfundner, Thomas  100 200     300
  Prociw, Manuel   200   100 300
  Russ, Stefan     300   300
  Sandriesser, Jörg     200 100 300
  Schöngrundner, Dominique   300     300
  Schwaiger, Thomas  300       300
  Tillich, Manfred  300       300
  Tinnacher, Tobias     300   300
  Salchenegger, Erhard       300 300
  Helm, Oliver       300 300
  Rauch, Oliver       300 300
  Fandl, Andreas       300 300
  Gruber, Stefan       300 300
  Gsöls, Lukas       300 300
  Berg, Gerhard       300 300
  Boran, Martin       300 300
121 Baumkirchner, Laurin  200       200
  Gladitsch, Michael   200     200
  Gruber, Rene     200   200
  Handl, Max  200       200
  Kahr, Daniel  200       200
  Kogler, Dominik  100     100 200
  Korenjak, Thomas  200       200
  Leitner, Bernhard  200       200
  Meschek, Robert  200       200
  Pesendorfer, Stefan  200       200
  Petritsch, Matthias  200       200
  Preiss, Elias  200       200
  Rabensteiner, Lukas  200       200
  Schwarz, Felix     200   200
  Schwarz, Joachim     200   200
  Schwarzl, Martin  200       200
  Velghe, Robert  200       200
  Vogrin, Oliver   200     200
  Weber, Hannes     200   200
  Weissegger, Dietmar     200   200
  Weissnegger, Ralph     200   200
  Zheden, Alexander   200     200
  Maurer, Hermann       200 200
  Gauper, David       200 200
  Schlögl, Jakob       200 200
  Prah, Johann       200 200
  Lukas, Herbert       200 200
  Rappold, Martin       200 200
  Andrä, Alexander       200 200
  Hasler, Matteo       200 200
  Fürnschuss, Paul       200 200
  Höfler, Daniel       200 200
  Lückl, Christoph       200 200
  Koinegg, Stefan       200 200
  Hirschmann, Simon       200 200
  Grossinger, Michael       200 200
  Postl, David       200 200
  Seidnitzer, Patrick       200 200
  Schiffer, Dominik       200 200
  Schröcker, Daniel       200 200
  Holzer, Marcel       200 200
  Fröhlich, Mario       200 200
  Schneider, Markus        200 200
164 Bierbaumer, Tim  100       100
  Kraxner, Michael  100       100
  Leitner, Gabriel  100       100
  Moitzi, Werner  100       100
  Müller, Pierre  100       100
  Puaschitz, Peter-Sebastian  100       100
  Rumpl, Thomas  100       100
  Schneider, Philipp  100       100
  Tillich, Klemens  100       100
  Wilfling, Markus       100 100
  Zechner, Florian       100 100
  Stampfer, Dietmar       100 100
  Henzinger, Michael       100 100
  Mair, Sascha       100 100
  Zettl, Christoph       100 100
  Krausneker, Jakob       100 100
  Pfurtscheller, Theo       100 100
  Teschl, Christian       100 100
  Berger, Gerald       100 100
  Faric, Sascha       100 100
  Plommer, Peter       100 100

Herren Einzel 7+


 

Rang Name UWK LUV Stattegg GTC           Gesamt
1 Schneider, Markus  400 400 1000 800 2600
2 Robier, Marcus  600 400 1200 300 2500
3 Högl, Benedikt  300 800 600   1700
4 Lind, Gerhard  300 300 600 400 1600
5 Hengsberger, Markus  300 200 600 400 1500
6 Rösler, Michael   600 600 200 1400
7 Reinbacher, Markus  600     600 1200
8 Hödl, Mario  1200       1200
  Kunz, Florian   1200     1200
  Malek, Markus       1200 1200
11 Steiner, Philip  300 300 300 200 1100
12 Reicher, Wolfgang  200 200 300 300 1000
13 Koß, Dominik   400 300 300 1000
14 Krinner, Rene  200   800   1000
15 Hebib, Mathias  1000       1000
  Monschein, Patrick   1000     1000
  Göberndorfer-Steiner, Jan       1000 1000
18 Herbst, Matthias   300 300 300 900
  Walter, Nico   300 400 200 900
  Weilharter, Andreas  300 200   400 900
21 Feichtinger, Christian   800     800
  Helm, Oliver   800     800
  Hirschmann, Simon   400   400 800
  Kleindienst, Rene  800       800
  Kogler, Dominik  400     400 800
  Tappler, Karl-Heinz  800       800
  Töscher, Alexander   200 400 200 800
  Mair, Sascha       800 800
29 Hassler, Daniel   300 400   700
30 Sackl, Thomas  300 400     700
31 Schrettle, Simon     400 300 700
32 Tolis, Takis  200 300   200 700
33 Wallner, Laurin  400   300   700
34 Blümel, Christoph  400 200     600
  Feichter, Andreas   600     600
  Kniechtl, Markus   200   400 600
  Koch, Markus  400     200 600
  Reiterer, Andreas     400 200 600
  Setscheny, Markus   600     600
  Siebenhofer, Karl   600     600
  Storer, Lukas  600       600
  Streit-Maier, Simon  600       600
  Schlacher, Daniel       600 600
  Stein, Valentin       600 600
  Sobotka, Thomas       600 600
46 Bauer, Ralph   200 300   500
  Copony, Nicola  300     200 500
  Edelmann, Lorenz   200 300   500
  Prociw, Manuel   300   200 500
  Uranitsch, Lennart   200 300   500
  Vidic, Gregor     300 200 500
  Zeman, Michael   300   200 500
  Zwanzger, Pascal   300   200 500
54 Greiner, Ronald   400     400
  Gusterer, Roman     400   400
  Kainz, Günther     400   400
  Kettner, Jakob  400       400
  Krisper, Georg   200   200 400
  Lintschinger, Günther  400       400
  Lückl, Christoph   400     400
  Martin, Laurent   400     400
  Reicher, Oliver     400   400
  Temmel, Mario  400       400
  Weigl, Stefan   200   200 400
  Berger, Manuel       400 400
  Fischer, Ferdinand       400 400
67 Baumkirchner, Laurin  300       300
  Christi, Werner   300     300
  Haider, Martin     300   300
  Herrgott, Ralph  300       300
  Hörmann, Maximilian  300       300
  Huber, Uwe  300       300
  Huskic, Adnan  300       300
  Käfer, Oskar  300       300
  Kicker, Heimo   300     300
  Kiedl, Marcel   300     300
  Klingenberg, Felix   300     300
  Kolmayr, Lukas     300   300
  Kummer, Samuel     300   300
  Maunz, Michael   300     300
  Mortsch, Maximilian     300   300
  Radl, Moritz  300       300
  Schimpl, Martin     300   300
  Schlapschy, Bernd  300       300
  Schmidt, Thomas   300     300
  Sinnitsch, Fabian  300       300
  Berger, Gerald       300 300
  Brunner, Stefan       300 300
  Kraus, Oliver       300 300
  Fasching, Michael       300 300
  Gumpold, Manuel       300 300
  Wurzinger, Philipp       300 300
  Kirchweger, Andreas       300 300
  Wagner, Leon       300 300
  Scherlofsky, Peter       300 300
  Kohlmayr, Lukas       300 300
97 Baumgartner, Elmar   200     200
  Berghold, Matteo  200       200
  Bobinec, Jan   200     200
  Döhrn, Gernot  200       200
  Gruber, Rene   200     200
  Hofer, Gerd   200     200
  Hofer, Klaus   200     200
  Kainz, Daniel   200     200
  Knaus, Jakob   200     200
  Kozar, Philip  200       200
  Lintschinger, Daniel  200       200
  Manninger, Manuel  200       200
  Schneeberger, Michael   200     200
  Stabler, Gerhard   200     200
  Tzompov, Theodor   200     200
  Url, Hans-Christian   200     200
  Traussnigg, Christian       200 200
  Strohmaier, Manuel       200 200
  Mileder, Philipp       200 200
  Habernig, Matthias       200 200
  Slapar, Philip       200 200
  Gsöls, Patrick       200 200
  Zach, Thomas       200 200
  Podjaversek, Vincent       200 200
  König, Stefan       200 200
  Schober, Christian       200 200

Kontakt

Uhrturmtrophy Sportverein

ZVR Zahl: 1948493107

MAIL: office@uhrturmtrophy.at

TEL: +43 664 32 10 760