Uhrturmtrophy Rangliste Damen 6,0+  
  Name UWK LUV UTC GTC Gesamt  
1 Schöndorfer, Alexandra  1200 1200   1200 3600  
2 Tauschitz, Angelika 1000   1000 800 2800  
3 Glaser, Sabine  400 600 800 400 2200  
4 Schuen, Barbara  300 800 600 400 2100  
5 Aumann, Maria    1000   1000 2000  
6 Schmidt, Leonie  400 800   600 1800  
7 Kaspirek, Jana  800     800 1600  
8 Hermann Marlene     1200   1200  
9 Heger, Jutta    400 400 300 1100  
  Riebenbauer, Tamara  400   400 300 1100  
11 Katzer, Sabine  400 600     1000  
12 Krenn, Johanna  300   300 300 900  
13 Rastl, Katharina  600     300 900  
14 Pretterhofer, Barbara  400   400   800  
  Rechberger, Claudia  400   400   800  
  Wallner, Martina    400 400   800  
  Reimer, Nele    400   400 800  
18 Fink-Gutmann, Andrea  800       800  
  Plommer Leonie     800   800  
20 Jungreithmaier, Katharina  300     400 700  
21 Fernandez de Retana, Barbara  300 300     600  
  Mathi, Tina  300   300   600  
  Leitinger, Christina    300 300   600  
  Buchacher, Sabrina  300     300 600  
  Hernach, Irmgard  300     300 600  
  Podjaversek, Cosima  300     300 600  
  Stoiser Alexandra     300 300 600  
  Kaiser Tanja     300 300 600  
29 Kögl, Marina  600       600  
  Pfeiler, Anna-Maria  600       600  
  Planeta, Nina  600       600  
  Marhold, Christina    600     600  
  Windisch, Elena    600     600  
  Howischer Tamara     600   600  
  Zartl Kristina     600   600  
  Jakope, Anna       600 600  
  Gross, Kristina       600 600  
  Kari, Caroline       600 600  
  Marcher Verena     600   600  
40 Legnar, Ines  400       400  
  Schätzer, Claudia  400       400  
  Görög, Daniela    400     400  
  Kohlfürst, Auguste    400     400  
  Nestler, Birgit    400     400  
  Scherer, Florentina    400     400  
  Dilber Maria     400   400  
  Pirsch Magdalena     400   400  
  Howischer Tina     400   400  
  Drumbl, Sarah       400 400  
  Howitscher, Tamara       400 400  
  Ruggi, Katharina       400 400  
  Balaban, Ines       400 400  
53 Enzenhofer, Nina  300       300  
  Gallardo Ripoll, Laura  300       300  
  Geiger, Tanja  300       300  
  Strohmeier, Martha    300     300  
  Tolis Maria     300   300  
  Celkovic Evelin     300   300  
  Manschek Sabrina     300   300  
  Witrisal, Anna       300 300  
  Gollowitsch, Lena       300 300  
  Rinner, Janina       300 300  
  Namesnik, Nora       300 300  
  Taschler, Ulrike       300 300  
  Häntsche, Eileen       300 300  
  Basara, Sara       300 300  

 

Uhrturmtrophy Rangliste Damen 6,0+  
  Name UWK LUV UTC GTC Gesamt  
1 Schöndorfer, Alexandra  1200 1200   1200 3600  
2 Tauschitz, Angelika 1000   1000 800 2800  
3 Glaser, Sabine  400 600 800 400 2200  
4 Schuen, Barbara  300 800 600 400 2100  
5 Aumann, Maria    1000   1000 2000  
6 Schmidt, Leonie  400 800   600 1800  
7 Kaspirek, Jana  800     800 1600  
8 Hermann Marlene     1200   1200  
9 Heger, Jutta    400 400 300 1100  
  Riebenbauer, Tamara  400   400 300 1100  
11 Katzer, Sabine  400 600     1000  
12 Krenn, Johanna  300   300 300 900  
13 Rastl, Katharina  600     300 900  
14 Pretterhofer, Barbara  400   400   800  
  Rechberger, Claudia  400   400   800  
  Wallner, Martina    400 400   800  
  Reimer, Nele    400   400 800  
18 Fink-Gutmann, Andrea  800       800  
  Plommer Leonie     800   800  
20 Jungreithmaier, Katharina  300     400 700  
21 Fernandez de Retana, Barbara  300 300     600  
  Mathi, Tina  300   300   600  
  Leitinger, Christina    300 300   600  
  Buchacher, Sabrina  300     300 600  
  Hernach, Irmgard  300     300 600  
  Podjaversek, Cosima  300     300 600  
  Stoiser Alexandra     300 300 600  
  Kaiser Tanja     300 300 600  
29 Kögl, Marina  600       600  
  Pfeiler, Anna-Maria  600       600  
  Planeta, Nina  600       600  
  Marhold, Christina    600     600  
  Windisch, Elena    600     600  
  Howischer Tamara     600   600  
  Zartl Kristina     600   600  
  Jakope, Anna       600 600  
  Gross, Kristina       600 600  
  Kari, Caroline       600 600  
  Marcher Verena     600   600  
40 Legnar, Ines  400       400  
  Schätzer, Claudia  400       400  
  Görög, Daniela    400     400  
  Kohlfürst, Auguste    400     400  
  Nestler, Birgit    400     400  
  Scherer, Florentina    400     400  
  Dilber Maria     400   400  
  Pirsch Magdalena     400   400  
  Howischer Tina     400   400  
  Drumbl, Sarah       400 400  
  Howitscher, Tamara       400 400  
  Ruggi, Katharina       400 400  
  Balaban, Ines       400 400  
53 Enzenhofer, Nina  300       300  
  Gallardo Ripoll, Laura  300       300  
  Geiger, Tanja  300       300  
  Strohmeier, Martha    300     300  
  Tolis Maria     300   300  
  Celkovic Evelin     300   300  
  Manschek Sabrina     300   300  
  Witrisal, Anna       300 300  
  Gollowitsch, Lena       300 300  
  Rinner, Janina       300 300  
  Namesnik, Nora       300 300  
  Taschler, Ulrike       300 300  
  Häntsche, Eileen       300 300  
  Basara, Sara       300 300  

 

Uhrturmtrophy Rangliste Herren 7,0+
  Name UWK LUV UTC GTC Gesamt
1 Walzer J 600 600 1000 400 2600
3 Cserni C 800   1200   2000
2 Russ S 400 400   1200 2000
4 Mayer A 1000 800     1800
5 Schneider P 400 400 400 400 1600
6 Schanofsky S   400 600 600 1600
7 Weidmann F   300 400 600 1300
8 Tinnacher Tobias     800 400 1200
9 Kronawetter C 600     600 1200
10 Größler M   1200     1200
  Pesendorfer S 1200       1200
12 Bochsbichler H 300   400 400 1100
13 Windisch F   1000     1000
  Zettl, Christoph       1000 1000
15 Lesch C 400 300   200 900
16 Söll O 300 600     900
17 Pliessnig J 300   300 200 800
18 Pock D   400 400   800
19 Loder L 800       800
  Northwood J   800     800
  Weidmann Christian     800   800
  Schwanner, Manuel       800 800
  Koinegg, Stefan       800 800
24 Käfer T 300 400     700
  Söll R   400   300 700
  Krausler L 300     400 700
  Zwilak Markus     300 400 700
  Hofer K   400   300 700
29 Lutterschmied G 600       600
  Klein M 600       600
  Blicke Y   600     600
  Spreitzhofer M   600     600
  Voglhuber Georg     600   600
  Gruber Jonas     600   600
  Schön Jakob     600   600
  Danzinger Bernhard     400 200 600
  Kirchweger A   300   300 600
  Cibulka, Albert       600 600
39 Weilharter A 400       400
  Hammer M 400       400
  Bierbaumer T 400       400
  Reiher J 400       400
  Inninger J 400       400
  Eder J   400     400
  Seitinger Luca     400   400
  Ruderstaller Sebastian     400   400
  Kaspirek Moritz     400   400
  Greiner Ronald     400   400
  Roskar, Nino       400 400
  Pfundner, Leon       400 400
51 Hoffmann E 300       300
  Tillich K 300       300
  Köle W 300       300
  Seebacher T 300       300
  Kratzer C 300       300
  Hörmann M 300       300
  Kern J 300       300
  Fröhlich M 300       300
  Knapp N 300       300
  Berghold M 300       300
  Lahousen-L F 300       300
  Spitzer V   300     300
  Müller P   300     300
  Schöngrundner D   300     300
  Engelmaier A   300     300
  Bürgstein M   300     300
  Ficjan R   300     300
  Kopp A   300     300
  Scheuchenstuhl Rene     300   300
  Pölzl Martin     300   300
  Gruber Rene     300   300
  Reinhofer Tobias     300   300
  Harbich Martin     300   300
  Tolis Takis     300   300
  Bagalkote Jayasimha     300   300
  Herbst Matthias     300   300
  Prager Lukas     300   300
  Weissnegger, Ralph       300 300
  Melnizky, Martin       300 300
  Maresch, Anton       300 300
  Roth, Matteo       300 300
  Brunner, Stefan       300 300
  Käfer, Oskar       300 300
  Reiter,Patrick       300 300
  Blickle, Yasin       300 300
  Buchsbaum, Martin       300 300
  Robier, Marcus       300 300
  Kogelnik, Stefan       300 300
89 Peterson S 200       200
  Zemljic, Denis       200 200
  Mair, Sascha       200 200
  Scarpatetti, Nicolaus       200 200
  Pessler, Markus       200 200
  Steiner, Philip       200 200
  Tsiakalos, Dimitrios       200 200
  Zemljic, Aleks       200 200
  Kaufmann, Martin       200 200

 

Uhrturmtrophy Rangliste Herren 4,5+
  Name UWK LUV UTC GTC Gesamt
1 Schätzer, Markus  1200 800 1000   3000
2 Karner, Fabio  300 200 1200 1200 2900
3 Schlosser, Peter  800 1000 800   2600
4 Lösnig, Christoph  600 300 400 800 2100
5 Schreiner, Stefan    1200   600 1800
6 Koschier, Johannes  200 400 800 300 1700
7 Mayer, Michael  400     1000 1400
8 Novak, Moritz  100 300 200 600 1200
9 Loder, Leo  200 300 300 400 1200
10 Mayer, Albert    400 600 200 1200
11 Leyrer, Gernot  300 200 300 300 1100
12 Prettner, Martin  300     800 1100
13 Kniepeiss, Moritz  300 200 200 300 1000
14 Kapsamer, Tobias  400 300   300 1000
  Rappold, Martin  400   300 300 1000
16 Jagersbacher, Lukas    600 400   1000
  Scherz Florian     600 400 1000
  Fandl Andreas     400 600 1000
19 Mitterbäck, Markus  1000       1000
20 Knapp, Gernot  400   300 200 900
21 Leitgeb, Klaus  300 600     900
22 Isak, Siegfried  200 200 200 200 800
  Pfundner, Leon  200 200 200 200 800
24 Cserni Martin     600 200 800
25 Plommer, Paul  400 400     800
  Fortmüller, Walter  400   400   800
  Holzbauer Mario     400 400 800
28 Stock, Patrick    800     800
  Schöninger, Simon  800       800
30 Hollersbacher, Dietmar  400   300   700
  Benedicic, Axel    300 400   700
  Scherlofsky, Peter  200   300 200 700
  Fasswald, Robert  300     400 700
34 Glaser, Christian    600     600
  Krickler, Martin    600     600
  Maier, Christoph  300 300     600
  Chum, Valentin  600       600
  Malek, Martin  600       600
  Schmidt, Kurt  600       600
  Bertuzzi, Robert  200 200 200   600
  Brunner, Martin  300   300   600
  Paukenhaider, Robert  200   400   600
  Trinkl Thomas     600   600
  Northwood, Jack  200 200   200 600
  Mally, Matthias    300   300 600
  Grogger Michael     300 300 600
  Fraißler Jakob     300 300 600
  Tomberger, Patrick       600 600
49 Benedikt, Marc  300 200     500
  Benedikt, Marcel  300 200     500
  Kiedl, Andreas  300 200     500
  Ofner, Thomas  300 200     500
  Pesendorfer, Stefan  200 300     500
  Zheden, Alexander    300   200 500
  Velghe Robert     300 200 500
  Pfundner Thomas     300 200 500
  Krupica, Rene  200     300 500
  Voglhuber Georg     200 300 500
59 Bierbaumer, Tim    400     400
  Eibler, Kevin    400     400
  Pfundner, Thomas  200 200     400
  Spajic, Daniel    400     400
  Steinkellner, Christoph  200 200     400
  Steinscherer, Sebastian    400     400
  Wallner, Oliver    400     400
  Kagerbauer, Christoph  400       400
  Schwarz, Joachim    200 200   400
  Steiner Franz     400   400
  Gubitzer, Kurt  200     200 400
  Kraxner Michael     200 200 400
  Ostrowski Maris     200 200 400
  Wastian, Alexander       400 400
  Costea, Robert       400 400
  Imre, Paul       400 400
  Grajfoner, Zan       400 400
76 Benedikt, Patrick    300     300
  Gartler, Bernd    300     300
  Hanslik, Roland    300     300
  Klapsch, Christoph    300     300
  Waldbauer, Thomas    300     300
  Windisch, Fabian    300     300
  Wollersberger, Bernd    300     300
  Lieschnegg, Gregor  300       300
  Papst, Thomas  300       300
  Prettner, Christoph  300       300
  Tatzl, Klaus-Dieter  300       300
  Größler Martin     300   300
  Mathi Tobias     300   300
  Rieber Patrick     300   300
  Kugi Dominik     300   300
  Mayer Harald     300   300
  Wilding, Matthias  100     200 300
  Söll, Oliver       300 300
  Krausneker, Jakob       300 300
  Hasler, Matteo       300 300
  Langmann, Mario       300 300
  Kogelnik, Philipp       300 300
  Sternthal, Matthias       300 300
99 Gotthard, Maximillian    200     200
  Griessnig, Manuel    200     200
  Hofer, Thomas    200     200
  Kaufmann, Lukas    200     200
  Kollienz, Markus    200     200
  Kopp, Alexander    200     200
  Spreitzhofer, Mario    200     200
  Syrowatka, Gerald    200     200
  Althuber, Markus  200       200
  Amidzic, Zeljko  200       200
  Fink, Dieter  200       200
  Fröhlich, Mario  200       200
  Kampusch, Marc  200       200
  Knauer, Lukas  200       200
  Koch, Erich  200       200
  Krawagna, Alexander  200       200
  Lang, Thomas  200       200
  Luketina, Jakov  200       200
  Salchenegger, Erhard  200       200
  Schröcker, Daniel  200       200
  Schwarzenberger, Markus  200       200
  Schüssler, Herwig  200       200
  Stidl, Michael  200       200
  Tillich, Manfred  200       200
  Waldbauer, Thomas  200       200
  Weilharter, Andreas  200       200
  Wunder, Stefan  200       200
  Uhl Matthias     200   200
  Weissegger Dietmar     200   200
  Herbst Matthias     200   200
  Mizera Konstantin     200   200
  Gruber Rene     200   200
  Schneider, Philipp       200 200
  Goriup, Dieter       200 200
  Käfer, Thomas       200 200
  Petrin, Maximilian       200 200
  Dymak, Martin       200 200
  Rauch, Oliver       200 200
  Melnizky, Martin       200 200
  Lesch, Clemens       200 200
  Sternat, Juri       200 200
  Koremjak, Thomas       200 200
  Engler, Christoph       200 200
  Klein, Matthias       200 200
  Kraxner, Mario       200 200
  Rudorfer, Andre       200 200
  Geißler, Stefan       200 200
  Hubmann, Werner       200 200
  Bach, Wayan       200 200

 

Uhrturmtrophy Rangliste Herren 1,0+
  Name UWK LUV UTC GTC Gesamt
1 Hofbauer, Daniel  800 1000   1200 3000
2 Kreuzer, Moritz  400 800 1000 600 2800
3 Ploder, Helmut  800 800   1000 2600
4 Kopp, Andreas     1200 800 2000
5 Kreuzthaler, Harald  600   800 400 1800
6 Adascalului, Raul  1200     600 1800
7 Bergmann, Florian  300 300 600 300 1500
8 Weixler, Klaus  400 600   400 1400
  Steinlechner, Christoph  400   600 400 1400
10 Schindling, Werner    600   800 1400
11 Huber, Bernd  600 600     1200
12 Bohnstingl, Roman    1200     1200
13 Wapper, Timm  300 300 300 200 1100
14 Pongratz, Martin    300 400 400 1100
15 Krisper, Manuel  400 600     1000
16 Bogner, Peter  1000       1000
17 Hetzl, Gerhard  300 200 400   900
18 Lugitsch, Jakob  300   300 300 900
19 Kolb, Timo    300 600   900
20 Pfundner, Leon  200 300 300   800
21 Worsch, Florian  400 400     800
  Fröhlich, Julian    400   400 800
23 Jakum Timo     800   800
24 Dehchamani, Paul-Kian  200 200 300   700
  Wiesinger, Lukas    400   300 700
  Plommer Paul     400 300 700
  Eitljörg-Scholz Tobias     400 300 700
  Schätzer, Markus  300     400 700
29 Steinberger, Bertram  600       600
  Zeljkovic, Igor  600       600
  Kainz David     600   600
  Kaspirek, Erik  400     200 600
  Kiedl Andreas     300 300 600
  Vogrin Oliver     300 300 600
  Stock Patrick     300 300 600
  Durigon, Wilhelm       600 600
  Csuk, Daniel       600 600
38 Steinkellner, Christoph  200 300     500
  Müllegger, Clemens  300 200     500
40 Brandl, Florian    400     400
  Herold, Lukas    400     400
  Neuhold, Oliver    400     400
  Schadler, Andreas    400     400
  Vötsch, Jürgen    400     400
  Petz, Oliver  400       400
  Sorger, Sebastian  400       400
  Paukenhaider Robert     400   400
  Leitner Christoph     400   400
  Schneidhofer Marc     400   400
  Wallner Markus     400   400
  Dobrowolny, Max       400 400
  Wenky, Michael       400 400
53 Angelucci, Simon    300     300
  Gaspari, Jakob    300     300
  Kohlbacher, Stefan    300     300
  Lindbichler, Lukas    300     300
  Rechberger, Alexander    300     300
  Schager, Alexander    300     300
  Schreiner, Stefan    300     300
  Ulz, Lukas    300     300
  Wagner, Philipp    300     300
  Wolbank, Gunter    300     300
  Gruber, Thomas  300       300
  Gössl, Markus  300       300
  Haid, Clemens  300       300
  Klampfl, Lukas  300       300
  Lamperter, Patrick  300       300
  Rattinger, Florian  300       300
  Reinprecht, Florian  300       300
  Szyszkowitz, Alexander  300       300
  Weinzettl, Dennis  300       300
  Mögler Hannes     300   300
  Mathi Tobias     300   300
  Schwarz Joachim     300   300
  Steinscherer Sebastian     300   300
  Pendl Patrick     300   300
  Kleinschuster Niklas     300   300
  Prassnik Harald     300   300
  Heidinger, Stefan       300 300
  Hofmann-Wellenhof, Nikolaus       300 300
  Herka, Wolfgang       300 300
  Jagersbacher, Lukas       300 300
  Schütz, Anton       300 300
  Willenshofer, Christoph       300 300
  Göschl, Matthias       300 300
  Pessler, Georg       300 300
87 Gradwohl, Gerald    200     200
  Ruf, Lukas    200     200
  Burghardt, Wolfgang  200       200
  Fink, Gregor  200       200
  Kapsamer, Tobias  200       200
  Knappitsch, Steven  200       200
  Moser, Florian  200       200
  Ofner, Martin  200       200
  Surtov, Stefan  200       200
  Rattinger, Harald       200 200
  Griessnig, Manuel       200 200
  Klampfer, Martin       200 200
  Schmied, Matthias       200 200
  Kolb, Martin       200 200
  Pammer, Harald       200 200