Uhrturmtrophy Rangliste Damen 6,0+
  Name UWK LUV UTC GTC Gesamt
1 Schöndorfer, Alexandra  1200 1200 0   2400
2 Tauschitz, Angelika 1000 0 1000   2000
3 Glaser, Sabine  400 600 800   1800
4 Schuen, Barbara  300 800 600   1700
5 Schmidt, Leonie  400 800 0   1200
  Hermann Marlene 0 0 1200   1200
7 Katzer, Sabine  400 600 0   1000
  Aumann, Maria  0 1000 0   1000
9 Fink-Gutmann, Andrea  800 0 0   800
  Kaspirek, Jana  800 0 0   800
  Heger, Jutta  0 400 400   800
  Pretterhofer, Barbara  400 0 400   800
  Rechberger, Claudia  400 0 400   800
  Riebenbauer, Tamara  400 0 400   800
  Wallner, Martina  0 400 400   800
  Plommer Leonie 0 0 800   800
17 Fernandez de Retana, Barbara  300 300 0   600
  Kögl, Marina  600 0 0   600
  Pfeiler, Anna-Maria  600 0 0   600
  Planeta, Nina  600 0 0   600
  Rastl, Katharina  600 0 0   600
  Marhold, Christina  0 600 0   600
  Windisch, Elena  0 600 0   600
  Krenn, Johanna  300 0 300   600
  Mathi, Tina  300 0 300   600
  Leitinger, Christina  0 300 300   600
  Howischer Tamara 0 0 600   600
  Marcher Verena 0 0 600   600
  Zartl Kristina 0 0 600   600
31 Legnar, Ines  400 0 0   400
  Schätzer, Claudia  400 0 0   400
  Görög, Daniela  0 400 0   400
  Kohlfürst, Auguste  0 400 0   400
  Nestler, Birgit  0 400 0   400
  Reimer, Nele  0 400 0   400
  Scherer, Florentina  0 400 0   400
  Dilber Maria 0 0 400   400
  Pirsch Magdalena 0 0 400   400
  Howischer Tina 0 0 400   400
40 Buchacher, Sabrina  300 0 0   300
  Enzenhofer, Nina  300 0 0   300
  Gallardo Ripoll, Laura  300 0 0   300
  Geiger, Tanja  300 0 0   300
  Hernach, Irmgard  300 0 0   300
  Jungreithmaier, Katharina  300 0 0   300
  Podjaversek, Cosima  300 0 0   300
  Strohmeier, Martha  0 300 0   300
  Tolis Maria 0 0 300   300
  Stoiser Alexandra 0 0 300   300
  Kaiser Tanja 0 0 300   300
  Celkovic Evelin 0 0 300   300
  Manschek Sabrina 0 0 300   300

 

Uhrturmtrophy Rangliste Herren 7,0+
  Name UWK LUV UTC GTC Gesamt
1 Walzer J 600 600 1000   2200
2 Cserni C 800 0 1200   2000
3 Mayer A 1000 800 0   1800
4 Größler M 0 1200 0   1200
  Pesendorfer S 1200 0 0   1200
  Schneider P 400 400 400   1200
7 Windisch F 0 1000 0   1000
  Schanofsky S 0 400 600   1000
9 Söll O 300 600 0   900
10 Loder L 800 0 0   800
  Northwood J 0 800 0   800
  Russ S 400 400 0   800
  Pock D 0 400 400   800
  Tinnacher Tobias 0 0 800   800
  Weidmann Christian 0 0 800   800
16 Käfer T 300 400 0   700
  Lesch C 400 300 0   700
  Bochsbichler H 300 0 400   700
  Weidmann F 0 300 400   700
20 Lutterschmied G 600 0 0   600
  Kronawetter C 600 0 0   600
  Klein M 600 0 0   600
  Blicke Y 0 600 0   600
  Spreitzhofer M 0 600 0   600
  Pliessnig J 300 0 300   600
  Voglhuber Georg 0 0 600   600
  Gruber Jonas 0 0 600   600
  Schön Jakob 0 0 600   600
29 Weilharter A 400 0 0   400
  Hammer M 400 0 0   400
  Bierbaumer T 400 0 0   400
  Reiher J 400 0 0   400
  Inninger J 400 0 0   400
  Hofer K 0 400 0   400
  Eder J 0 400 0   400
  Söll R 0 400 0   400
  Seitinger Luca 0 0 400   400
  Ruderstaller Sebastian 0 0 400   400
  Kaspirek Moritz 0 0 400   400
  Greiner Ronald 0 0 400   400
  Danzinger Bernhard 0 0 400   400
42 Hoffmann E 300 0 0   300
  Krausler L 300 0 0   300
  Tillich K 300 0 0   300
  Köle W 300 0 0   300
  Seebacher T 300 0 0   300
  Kratzer C 300 0 0   300
  Hörmann M 300 0 0   300
  Kern J 300 0 0   300
  Fröhlich M 300 0 0   300
  Knapp N 300 0 0   300
  Berghold M 300 0 0   300
  Lahousen-L F 300 0 0   300
  Kirchweger A 0 300 0   300
  Spitzer V 0 300 0   300
  Müller P 0 300 0   300
  Schöngrundner D 0 300 0   300
  Engelmaier A 0 300 0   300
  Bürgstein M 0 300 0   300
  Ficjan R 0 300 0   300
  Kopp A 0 300 0   300
  Scheuchenstuhl Rene 0 0 300   300
  Pölzl Martin 0 0 300   300
  Gruber Rene 0 0 300   300
  Reinhofer Tobias 0 0 300   300
  Harbich Martin 0 0 300   300
  Zwilak Markus 0 0 300   300
  Tolis Takis 0 0 300   300
  Bagalkote Jayasimha 0 0 300   300
  Herbst Matthias 0 0 300   300
  Prager Lukas 0 0 300   300
72 Peterson S 200 0 0   200

 

Uhrturmtrophy Rangliste Herren 4,5+
  Name UWK LUV UTC GTC Gesamt
1 Schätzer, Markus  1200 800 1000   3000
2 Schlosser, Peter  800 1000 800   2600
3 Karner, Fabio  300 200 1200   1700
4 Koschier, Johannes  200 400 800   1400
5 Lösnig, Christoph  600 300 400   1300
6 Schreiner, Stefan  0 1200 0   1200
7 Mitterbäck, Markus  1000 0 0   1000
  Jagersbacher, Lukas  0 600 400   1000
  Mayer, Albert  0 400 600   1000
14 Leitgeb, Klaus  300 600 0   900
15 Plommer, Paul  400 400 0   800
  Stock, Patrick  0 800 0   800
  Schöninger, Simon  800 0 0   800
  Leyrer, Gernot  300 200 300   800
  Loder, Leo  200 300 300   800
  Fortmüller, Walter  400 0 400   800
21 Kapsamer, Tobias  400 300 0   700
  Kniepeiss, Moritz  300 200 200   700
  Hollersbacher, Dietmar  400 0 300   700
  Knapp, Gernot  400 0 300   700
  Rappold, Martin  400 0 300   700
  Benedicic, Axel  0 300 400   700
27 Glaser, Christian  0 600 0   600
  Krickler, Martin  0 600 0   600
  Maier, Christoph  300 300 0   600
  Chum, Valentin  600 0 0   600
  Malek, Martin  600 0 0   600
  Schmidt, Kurt  600 0 0   600
  Bertuzzi, Robert  200 200 200   600
  Isak, Siegfried  200 200 200   600
  Novak, Moritz  100 300 200   600
  Pfundner, Leon  200 200 200   600
  Brunner, Martin  300 0 300   600
  Paukenhaider, Robert  200 0 400   600
  Scherz Florian 0 0 600   600
  Trinkl Thomas 0 0 600   600
  Cserni Martin 0 0 600   600
42 Benedikt, Marc  300 200 0   500
  Benedikt, Marcel  300 200 0   500
  Kiedl, Andreas  300 200 0   500
  Ofner, Thomas  300 200 0   500
  Pesendorfer, Stefan  200 300 0   500
  Scherlofsky, Peter  200 0 300   500
48 Bierbaumer, Tim  0 400 0   400
  Eibler, Kevin  0 400 0   400
  Northwood, Jack  200 200 0   400
  Pfundner, Thomas  200 200 0   400
  Spajic, Daniel  0 400 0   400
  Steinkellner, Christoph  200 200 0   400
  Steinscherer, Sebastian  0 400 0   400
  Wallner, Oliver  0 400 0   400
  Kagerbauer, Christoph  400 0 0   400
  Mayer, Michael  400 0 0   400
  Schwarz, Joachim  0 200 200   400
  Holzbauer Mario 0 0 400   400
  Fandl Andreas 0 0 400   400
  Steiner Franz 0 0 400   400
62 Benedikt, Patrick  0 300 0   300
  Gartler, Bernd  0 300 0   300
  Hanslik, Roland  0 300 0   300
  Klapsch, Christoph  0 300 0   300
  Mally, Matthias  0 300 0   300
  Waldbauer, Thomas  0 300 0   300
  Windisch, Fabian  0 300 0   300
  Wollersberger, Bernd  0 300 0   300
  Zheden, Alexander  0 300 0   300
  Fasswald, Robert  300 0 0   300
  Lieschnegg, Gregor  300 0 0   300
  Papst, Thomas  300 0 0   300
  Prettner, Christoph  300 0 0   300
  Prettner, Martin  300 0 0   300
  Tatzl, Klaus-Dieter  300 0 0   300
  Grogger Michael 0 0 300   300
  Fraißler Jakob 0 0 300   300
  Größler Martin 0 0 300   300
  Velghe Robert 0 0 300   300
  Pfundner Thomas 0 0 300   300
  Mathi Tobias 0 0 300   300
  Rieber Patrick 0 0 300   300
  Kugi Dominik 0 0 300   300
  Mayer Harald 0 0 300   300
86 Gotthard, Maximillian  0 200 0   200
  Griessnig, Manuel  0 200 0   200
  Hofer, Thomas  0 200 0   200
  Kaufmann, Lukas  0 200 0   200
  Kollienz, Markus  0 200 0   200
  Kopp, Alexander  0 200 0   200
  Spreitzhofer, Mario  0 200 0   200
  Syrowatka, Gerald  0 200 0   200
  Althuber, Markus  200 0 0   200
  Amidzic, Zeljko  200 0 0   200
  Fink, Dieter  200 0 0   200
  Fröhlich, Mario  200 0 0   200
  Gubitzer, Kurt  200 0 0   200
  Kampusch, Marc  200 0 0   200
  Knauer, Lukas  200 0 0   200
  Koch, Erich  200 0 0   200
  Krawagna, Alexander  200 0 0   200
  Krupica, Rene  200 0 0   200
  Lang, Thomas  200 0 0   200
  Luketina, Jakov  200 0 0   200
  Salchenegger, Erhard  200 0 0   200
  Schröcker, Daniel  200 0 0   200
  Schwarzenberger, Markus  200 0 0   200
  Schüssler, Herwig  200 0 0   200
  Stidl, Michael  200 0 0   200
  Tillich, Manfred  200 0 0   200
  Waldbauer, Thomas  200 0 0   200
  Weilharter, Andreas  200 0 0   200
  Wunder, Stefan  200 0 0   200
  Uhl Matthias 0 0 200   200
  Kraxner Michael 0 0 200   200
  Voglhuber Georg 0 0 200   200
  Weissegger Dietmar 0 0 200   200
  Herbst Matthias 0 0 200   200
  Mizera Konstantin 0 0 200   200
  Gruber Rene 0 0 200   200
  Ostrowski Maris 0 0 200   200
123 Wilding, Matthias  100 0 0   100

 

Uhrturmtrophy Rangliste Herren 1,0+
  Name UWK LUV UTC GTC Gesamt
1 Kreuzer, Moritz  400 800 1000   2200
2 Hofbauer, Daniel  800 1000 0   1800
3 Ploder, Helmut  800 800 0   1600
4 Kreuzthaler, Harald  600 0 800   1400
5 Bohnstingl, Roman  0 1200 0   1200
  Adascalului, Raul  1200 0 0   1200
  Huber, Bernd  600 600 0   1200
  Bergmann, Florian  300 300 600   1200
9 Bogner, Peter  1000 0 0   1000
  Krisper, Manuel  400 600 0   1000
  Weixler, Klaus  400 600 0   1000
  Steinlechner, Christoph  400 0 600   1000
17 Wapper, Timm  300 300 300   900
  Hetzl, Gerhard  300 200 400   900
  Kolb, Timo  0 300 600   900
20 Worsch, Florian  400 400 0   800
  Pfundner, Leon  200 300 300   800
  Jakum Timo 0 0 800   800
23 Dehchamani, Paul-Kian  200 200 300   700
  Pongratz, Martin  0 300 400   700
25 Schindling, Werner  0 600 0   600
  Steinberger, Bertram  600 0 0   600
  Zeljkovic, Igor  600 0 0   600
  Lugitsch, Jakob  300 0 300   600
  Kainz David 0 0 600   600
30 Steinkellner, Christoph  200 300 0   500
  Müllegger, Clemens  300 200 0   500
32 Brandl, Florian  0 400 0   400
  Fröhlich, Julian  0 400 0   400
  Herold, Lukas  0 400 0   400
  Neuhold, Oliver  0 400 0   400
  Schadler, Andreas  0 400 0   400
  Vötsch, Jürgen  0 400 0   400
  Wiesinger, Lukas  0 400 0   400
  Kaspirek, Erik  400 0 0   400
  Petz, Oliver  400 0 0   400
  Sorger, Sebastian  400 0 0   400
  Plommer Paul 0 0 400   400
  Paukenhaider Robert 0 0 400   400
  Leitner Christoph 0 0 400   400
  Schneidhofer Marc 0 0 400   400
  Eitljörg-Scholz Tobias 0 0 400   400
  Wallner Markus 0 0 400   400
48 Angelucci, Simon  0 300 0   300
  Gaspari, Jakob  0 300 0   300
  Kohlbacher, Stefan  0 300 0   300
  Lindbichler, Lukas  0 300 0   300
  Rechberger, Alexander  0 300 0   300
  Schager, Alexander  0 300 0   300
  Schreiner, Stefan  0 300 0   300
  Ulz, Lukas  0 300 0   300
  Wagner, Philipp  0 300 0   300
  Wolbank, Gunter  0 300 0   300
  Gruber, Thomas  300 0 0   300
  Gössl, Markus  300 0 0   300
  Haid, Clemens  300 0 0   300
  Klampfl, Lukas  300 0 0   300
  Lamperter, Patrick  300 0 0   300
  Rattinger, Florian  300 0 0   300
  Reinprecht, Florian  300 0 0   300
  Schätzer, Markus  300 0 0   300
  Szyszkowitz, Alexander  300 0 0   300
  Weinzettl, Dennis  300 0 0   300
  Mögler Hannes 0 0 300   300
  Kiedl Andreas 0 0 300   300
  Vogrin Oliver 0 0 300   300
  Stock Patrick 0 0 300   300
  Mathi Tobias 0 0 300   300
  Schwarz Joachim 0 0 300   300
  Steinscherer Sebastian 0 0 300   300
  Pendl Patrick 0 0 300   300
  Kleinschuster Niklas 0 0 300   300
  Prassnik Harald 0 0 300   300
78 Gradwohl, Gerald  0 200 0   200
  Ruf, Lukas  0 200 0   200
  Burghardt, Wolfgang  200 0 0   200
  Fink, Gregor  200 0 0   200
  Kapsamer, Tobias  200 0 0   200
  Knappitsch, Steven  200 0 0   200
  Moser, Florian  200 0 0   200
  Ofner, Martin  200 0 0   200
  Surtov, Stefan  200 0 0   200