Damen Einzel 4+


Rang Name  Stattegg GTC UWK  LUV  Gesamt
             
1 Schmidt Leonie 1200 600 1200 400 3400
2 Kaspirek Jana 800 1200     2000
  Orasch Katharina   600 1000 400 2000
4 Rinner Janina 1000 800     1800
  Namesnik Nora 600 400 400 400 1800
6 Kopainik Christina    800 800   1600
7 Alberndorfer Yvonne 400 300 800   1500
8 Basara Sara 800 400   300 1500
9 Riebenbauer Tamara 600 400   400 1400
10 Hofmann Anna   1000     1000
  Urbicher Katharina   400 600   1000
  Robier Eva   300 400 300 1000
  Stefan Lisa     600 400 1000
14 Krenn Johanna 600 300     900
15 Fernandez de Retana Barbara   400 400   800
  Moser Sabrina       800 800
  Zartl Kristina       800 800
18 Gollowitsch Lena   300 400   700
  Lederer Kerstin     400 300 700
  Ringel Victoria   300   400 700
21 Gruber Claudia 600       600
  Marcher Verena   600     600
  Planer Nadja   600     600
  Koch Uta     600   600
  Zeiner Martina       600 600
  Cvek Martina       600 600
  Schlechter Stephanie       600 600
28 Szypula Sandra 400       400
  Steiner Susi 400       400
  Balaban Ines 400       400
  Howischer Tamara   400     400
  Gallardo Ripoli Laura   400     400
  Zenz Angela   400     400
  Guggemos Suher     400   400
  Reininghaus Eva     400   400
  Selimovic Ajla       400 400
  Kogelfranz Eva       400 400
38 Pfeifer-Sieber Hermine   300     300
  Aumann Lisa   300     300
  Hubner Julia   300     300
  Sormann Carolina   300     300
  Schoklitsch Lotte   300     300
  Schober Aurelia   300     300
  Schmidt Florentina       300 300

Damen Einzel 8+


Rang  Name Stattegg GTC UWK  LUV  Gesamt
             
1 Schuen Cosima   1000 800 1200 3000
2 Meier Alexandra 1000 400 600 600 2600
3 Selimovic Ajla   1200 1200   2400
4 Riebenbauer Tamara 800 800 600   2200
  Robier Eva 800 400 600 400 2200
6 Leitinger Christina 600 600 400 400 2000
  Lederer Kerstin     1000 1000 2000
8 Kaiser Tanja 400 400 400 300 1500
  Mathi Tina 400 300 400 400 1500
10 Perissutti Laetitia 600 800     1400
  Tatschl Katharina     800 600 1400
  Ringel Victoria 600     800 1400
14 Schmidt Florentina 1200       1200
15 Pirkner Charlotte 400 600     1000
  Heger Jutta 400 300   300 1000
  Marach Barbara 600     400 1000
  Tolis Maria   400   600 1000
19 Reiterer Kerstin     400 400 800
  Tadler Astrid       800 800
21 Pscheiden Romana   300 400   700
  Zwach Karin   300 400   700
23 Enzenhofer Nina   600     600
  Wallner Martina   600     600
  Krebs Nicole     600   600
  Windisch Elena       600 600
27 Kainz Christine 400       400
  Balaban Ines 400       400
  Urbicher Theresa   400     400
  Kabusch Ursula   400     400
  Lackner-Jentl Margret   400     400
  Podjaversek Cosima   400     400
  Gartler Inge     400   400
  Mitterwallner Kathrin     400   400
  Karic Maida       400 400
  Inninger Anna       400 400
  Mulle Anna       400 400
37 Witrisal Anna   300     300
  Pustak Sabrina   300     300
  Körbler Veronika   300     300
  Hofer Bianca       300 300
  Feldenczer Spohie       300 300
  Wenig Eva       300 300
  Adamu Elizabeth       300 300
  Krindlhofer Barbara       300 300

Kontakt

Uhrturmtrophy

MAIL: office@uhrturmtrophy.at

TEL: +43 664 32 10 760