Damen Doppel 12+

Rang Name Stattegg GTC UWK  LUV  Gesamt
             
1 Kaspirek Jana / Schmidt Leonie 1000 800 800   2600
2 Müllner Waltraud /Ogris Doris 600 600 600 600 2400
3 Marcher Verena /Ramsauer Stefanie 1200   1000   2200
4 Hacker/Schwaiger     800 800 1600
5 Rosmanitz/Zotter 800 400     1200
  Spath/Taschler   1200     1200
  Orasch/Loibner     1200   1200
  Brugger/Reiter       1200 1200
9 Ramsauer/Marach   1000     1000
  Sulzer/Strasser       1000 1000
11 Fröhlich/Marach 600 300     900
12 Robier/Jamnik 800       800
  Schönberger/Orasch   800     800
  Archan/Leopold       800 800
  Riebenbauer/Ruggi 600       600
  Ludwig/Pitter 600       600
  Leopold/Leopold   600     600
  Ramsauer/Schwaiger   600     600
  Schneeberger/Hofmann   600     600
  Resch/Weihs     600   600
  Reininghaus/Guggemos     600   600
  Hofer B./Kriendlhofer B.        600 600
  Marach/Ramsauer       600 600
  Krassnig/Christiner       600 600
25 Pirkner/Nentwig   400     400
  Krenn/Podjaversek   400     400
  Riebenbauer/Stefan   400     400
  Rinner/Koch   400     400
  Höfferer/Archan   400     400
  Buchacher/Farmer   400     400
  Aumann/Gallardo Ripoli   400     400
  Inninger S./Inninger A.       400 400
  Wolfram/Gaspari       400 400
  Tadler A./Tadler L.       400 400
35 Ruggi/Steiner   300     300
  Schocklitsch/Ringel   300     300
  Wallner/Meier   300     300
  Marcher/Leitinger   300     300
  Urbicher/Schmidt   300     300
  Witrisal/Tadler   300     300
  Hacker/Pitzl   300     300

Herren Doppel 6+

Rang Name Stattegg GTC UWK  LUV  Gesamt
             
1 Hödl Walter / Plohl Rok 800 1200 1000 1000 4000
2 Steinlechner Christoph / Kubitschke Christoph 800     1200 2000
3 Schamberger Heimo / Zechner Christian   300 600 400 1300
4 Eitljörg-Scholz/Schellnegger 1200       1200
  Schreiner/Andrä   400 800   1200
  Altmann/Hammer     1200   1200
7 Schabereiter/Schneidhofer 1000       1000
  Krisper/Preiss   1000     1000
9 Klampfl/Haidinger   800     800
  Wenky/Pertl    800     800
  Wolf/Lindbichler     800   800
  Bencec/Zeljkovic       800 800
  Golob/Schuh       800 800
14 Steinlechner/Holzknecht   600     600
  Hubmann/Radlgruber   600     600
  Wolf/Szyszkowitz   600     600
  Lindbichler/Golob   600     600
  Pachler/Ruf     600   600
  Rappold/Kubitschke     600   600
  Dorrong/Ossmann       600 600
  Horvath/Henger       600 600
  Rogner/Lasnik       600 600
  Steiner/Laipold       600 600
24 Pachler/Questl   400     400
  Kainz/Lugitsch   400     400
  Schätzer/Heidinger   400     400
  Langmann/Mautz   400     400
  Krenn/Grasnig   400     400
  Kugi/Randolf   400     400
  Kapsamer/Ruf   400     400
  Steinkellner/Schmidberger       400 400

Herren Doppel 10+

Rang Name Stattegg GTC UWK  LUV  Gesamt
             
1 Rappold Martin / Questl Georg 1000 1000     2000
2 Golob Markus / Ficjan Rafael 600 1200     1800
3 Griessnig Manuel / Windisch Fabian 300   800 600 1700
4 Strommer/Raimann 1200       1200
  Rattinger/Fortmüller   600 600   1200
  Harbich/Spiess     1200   1200
  Sunko/Sunko   600   600 1200
  Adascalului/Zeman       1200 1200
9 Loder/Lesch     1000   1000
  Bakota/Magg       1000 1000
11 Fritz/Papst 600 300     900
12 Kapsamer/Ruf 800       800
  Mitterbäck/Schwaiger 800       800
  Pelikan/Enzi   800     800
  Käfer/Kainz   800     800
  Kampusch/Kaufmann     800   800
  Falk/Hofer   400   400 800
  Loder/Gaspari   400   400 800
  Zwilak/Lindbichler L.       800 800
  Wastian/Kaufmann       800 800
21 Korenjak/Moitzi 400 300     700
22 Novak/Kniepeiss 600       600
  Gruber/Hörmann 600       600
  Rieber/Benedicic 400 200     600
  Paukenhaider/Lang 300 300     600
  Krenn/Trummer   600     600
  Sternthal/Wemmer   600     600
  Pachler/Preiss     600   600
  Velghe/Lindbichler     600   600
  Inninger/Hasler   300   300 600
  Wapper/Krickler       600 600
  Karner/Andrä       600 600
33 Scherlofsky/Hirschmann 400       400
  Kraxner/Kraxner 400       400
  Klapsch/Schreiner 400       400
  Hochegger/Gradwohl 400       400
  Schwamberg/Pelikan 400       400
  Voglhuber/Kolb 400       400
  Scherlosky/Dokter   400     400
  Kubin/Schwarzl   400     400
  Krickler/Mally   400     400
  Koschier/Novak   400     400
  Mischling/Neuper   400     400
  Lindbichler/Reininghaus   400     400
  Lindbichler M./Bacher T.       400 400
  Fritz/Tertinek       400 400
  Schwamberg/Zalar       400 400
  Leitner/Schmidberger       400 400
  Fortner/Gutternigg       400 400
  Schindler/Gauster       400 400
51 Donhofer/Robier 300       300
  Hörmann/Genser 300       300
  Reinprecht/Krainz   300     300
  Matzer/Pürrer   300     300
  Hubmann/Mayer   300     300
  Bierbaumer/Burghardt   300     300
  Weissnegger/Zettl   300     300
  Reininghaus/Lackner   300     300
  Karner/Malek   300     300
  Isak/Bertuzzi   300     300
  Imre/Mathi   300     300
  Adam/Tinauer   300     300
  Schlapschy/Kozar       300 300
  Steiner/Horvath       300 300
  Deutsch D./Deutsch S.       300 300
  Rumpl/Kogler       300 300
  Kubitschke/Suchy       300 300
  Fortmüller/Velghe       300 300
69 Szyszkowitz/Szyszkowitz   200     200

Kontakt

Uhrturmtrophy

MAIL: office@uhrturmtrophy.at

TEL: +43 664 32 10 760