Herren Einzel 1+


Rang Name Stattegg GTC UWK  LUV  Gesamt
             
1 Kolb Timo 1000 400 800 600 2800
2 Steinlechner Christoph    600 1000 400 2000
  Kainz David   1200   800 2000
4 Worsch Florian 800 400 400   1600
  Schager Alexander     1200 400 1600
6 Zeljkovic Mihajlo     800 600 1400
7 Kolonovics Jonas 1200       1200
  Eitljörg-Scholz Tobias 600 600     1200
  Bohnstingl Roman       1200 1200
10 Neuhold Oliver   1000     1000
  Hanslik Roland    300 400 300 1000
  Stock Patrick   200 400 400 1000
  Karner Fabio     600 400 1000
  Hofbauer Daniel       1000 1000
15 Schlosser Peter 400 200 300   900
  Preiss Patrick   300 400 200 900
  Novak Moritz 400 200   300 900
18 Kopp Andreas 800       800
  Pongratz Martin 600 200     800
  Griessnig Manuel 600 200     800
  Andrä Thomas   800     800
  Jasarevic Aldin   800     800
  Djumic Trivun    200 600   800
  Ruf Lukas   200 300 300 800
  Kaufmann Lukas   200 300 300 800
  Vötsch Jürgen       800 800
27 Schätzer Markus   300 400   700
  Klampfer Martin   300   400 700
29 Bergmann Florian 600       600
  Paukenhaider Robert 400 200     600
  Wenky Michael   600     600
  Wolf Alexander   600     600
  Kampusch Marc   300 300   600
  Käfer Thomas   200 400   600
  Klampfl Lukas     600   600
  Ostrowski Maris     600   600
  Novacescu Claudiu   300   300 600
  Krupica Rene     300 300 600
  Rohseano Lukas       600 600
  Dragomir Ovidiu       600 600
41 Oswald Jakob   200 300   500
  Luznik Lukas   200 300   500
  Sunko Alexander   300   200 500
  Dorrong Bernd   200   300 500
45 Kniepeiss Moritz 400       400
  Pessler Georg 400       400
  Klapsch Christoph 400       400
  Harrer Jörg 400       400
  Holzknecht Lukas   400     400
  Gruze Lukas   400     400
  Jagersberger Alexander   400     400
  Szyszkowitz Alexander   400     400
  Heidinger Stefan   400     400
  Durigon Wilhelm    400     400
  Klein Matthias     400   400
  Mori Felix       400 400
  Lasnik Andreas       400 400
  Rabl Florian       400 400
59 Plommer Paul   300     300
  Amon Clemens   300     300
  Aplinz Stefan   300     300
  Lugitsch Jakob   300     300
  Hubmann Christoph    300     300
  Northwood Jack   300     300
  Melnizky Martin   300     300
  Dejanovic Leon   300     300
  Pammer Harald   300     300
  Schröck Markus     300   300
  Rappold Martin     300   300
  Rous Uros       300 300
  Kellner Maximilian       300 300
  Velghe Robert       300 300
  Handl Max       300 300
  Lösnig Christoph       300 300
  Jagersbacher Lukas       300 300
76 Jakum Timo   200     200
  Regner Felix   200     200
  Mögler Hannes   200     200
  Steininger Raphael   200     200
  Aschenbrenner Philip   200     200
  Ulmer Thomas   200     200
  Zechner Christian   200     200
  Urbicher Herbert    200     200
  Wagner Philipp    200     200
  Inninger Johannes   200     200
  Schamberger Heimo   200     200
  Fortmüller Walter   200     200
  Dirnberger Markus       200 200
  Petrin Maximilian       200 200
  Vogrin Oliver       200 200

Herren Einzel 4,5+


Rang Name  Stattegg GTC UWK  LUV  Gesamt
             
1 Cserni Clemens   400 600 1200 2200
2 Wölfl Alexander 400 600 400 400 1800
3 Kapsamer Tobias 800 400 400   1600
  Schmidt Christian 600 600 400   1600
5 Imre Paul   1000   400 1400
  Bakota Michael 400 200 400 400 1400
7 Feichtenhofer Jonas 1200       1200
  Kugi Dominik 600 600     1200
  Dejanovic Leon   1200     1200
  Fritz Christoph     1200   1200
  Langmann Mario 300 300 300 300 1200
  Maier Dominik 400     800 1200
13 Regner Felix 300 200 300 300 1100
14 Jagersbacher Lukas 1000       1000
  Berger Philipp     1000   1000
  Koschier Johannes 600     400 1000
  Schlosser Peter       1000 1000
18 Mayer Albert 400 200 300   900
  Scherlofsky Peter 300 100 300 200 900
  Betschoga Christoph 300 300   300 900
  Fortmüller Walter   300 300 300 900
  Lesch Clemens   300 300 300 900
23 Schreiner Stefan 800       800
  Weissegger Dietmar 400 400     800
  Dorrong Bernd 400 400     800
  Kuchar Marko   800     800
  Schlögl Jakob   800     800
  Pammer Harald   400 400   800
  Taubenschmid Daniel     800   800
  Lösnig Christoph     800   800
  Questl Georg       800 800
32 Hollersbacher Dietmar 200 200 300   700
  Robier Marcus   200 200 300 700
34 Wasser Oliver 600       600
  Schanofsky Samuel 300 300     600
  Benedicic Axel 300 300     600
  Starz Benjamin   600     600
  Stock Patrick     600   600
  Seebacher Philipp     600   600
  Hanslik Roland     600   600
  Kerschenbauer Jochen   200 200 200 600
  Spajic Daniel   200 200 200 600
  Steiner Philip   100 300 200 600
  Größler Martin 300     300 600
  Sunko Alexander   300   300 600
  Karner Stefan   200   400 600
  Steinkellner Lukas       600 600
  Grajfoner Zan       600 600
  Lindbichler Manuel       600 600
  Krickler Martin       600 600
51 Velghe Robert   300 200   500
  Weissnegger Ralph   300 200   500
  Hasler Matteo    300   200 500
  Leitner Gabriel   300   200 500
  Greiner Ronald   100 200 200 500
  Krupica Rene     300 200 500
  Zwilak Markus     200 300 500
58 Kogelnik Philipp 400       400
  Rieber Patrick 400       400
  Walzer Jochen 300 100     400
  Leyrer Gernot 300 100     400
  Voglhuber Georg 200 200     400
  Moitzi Werner 200 200     400
  Klein Matthias   400     400
  Melnizky Martin   400     400
  Troppenauer Hannes   400     400
  Zettl Christoph   200 200   400
  Schwanner Manuel     400   400
  Kampusch Marc     400   400
  Schrangl Markus     400   400
  Kettner Jakob     200 200 400
  Pliessnig Joris     200 200 400
  Petritsch Matthias       400 400
  Gutternigg Martin       400 400
  Gradwohl Gregor       400 400
76 Hörmann Paul 300       300
  Russ Stefan 300       300
  Genser Manuel 300       300
  Nagler Martin 300       300
  Ofner Thomas 300       300
  Weidmann Fabian 300       300
  Petrin Maximilian 200 100     300
  Schröck Markus   300     300
  Fandl Andreas   300     300
  Lafer Matteo   300     300
  Felgitscher Josef   300     300
  Koinegg Stefan   300     300
  Herbst Matthias   100 200   300
  Kaufmann Martin     300   300
  Percic David     300   300
  Meier Martin Michael     300   300
  Müllner Thomas     300   300
  Spanninger Stefan     300   300
  Mizera Konstantin     300   300
  Lanzmaier Roberto     300   300
  Brunner Stefan   100   200 300
  Herzog Philipp   100   200 300
  Potz Thomas       300 300
  Motschiunig Bernhard       300 300
  Hojas Lukas       300 300
  Wabnigg Lukas       300 300
  Haberl Norbert       300 300
  Rumpl Thomas       300 300
  Stidl Michael   100   200 300
105 Korenjak Thomas 200       200
  Reininghaus Bernd 200       200
  Isak Siegfried   200     200
  Schönmaier Lukas   200     200
  Mathi Tobias   200     200
  Meschek Robert   200     200
  Schneider Philipp   200     200
  Grasnig Sebastian   200     200
  Krausneker Jakob   200     200
  Berger Roman   200     200
  Fröhlich Mario   200     200
  Urthaler Jörg   200     200
  Peitler Patrick    200     200
  Fasswald Robert   200     200
  Strohmaier Ralph   200     200
  Schröcker Daniel   200     200
  Gratzer Daniel   200     200
  Fritz Markus   200     200
  Zheden Alexander   200     200
  Rudorfer Andre   200     200
  Krausler Lukas     200   200
  Käfer Oskar     200   200
  Dymak Martin     200   200
  Preiss Elias     200   200
  Setscheny Markus     200   200
  Kronawetter Christoph     200   200
  Hojas Christoph       200 200
  Prah Johann       200 200
  Vogrin Oliver       200 200
  Rainer Florian       200 200
  Knapp Gernot       200 200
  Kogler Dominik       200 200
  Luisser Kevin       200 200
  Söll Oliver       200 200
  Inninger Johannes       200 200
  Zach Manfred       200 200
  Wretschitsch Simon       200 200
  Griessnig Manuel       200 200
  Blickle Yasin       200 200
  Bauer Ralph       200 200
145 Weinhandl Benedikt       200 200
  Reiter Patrick   100     100
  Rösler Michael   100     100
  Kogelnik Stefan   100     100
  Wallner Erich   100     100
  Dejanovic Dominik   100     100
  Salchenegger Sebastian   100     100
  Reininghaus Konstantin   100     100
  Marischnig Martin   100     100
  Kodolitsch Paul    100     100
  Kratzer Christian    100     100
  Szyszkowitz Moritz   100     100

Herren Einzel 7+


 

Rang Name  Stattegg GTC UWK  LUV  Gesamt
             
1 Kettner Jakob   1000 1200 1000 3200
2 Robier Marcus 800 600 800 600 2800
3 Potz Thomas 600 600 800 800 2800
4 Storer Lukas 1000 400 400 400 2200
5 Kodolitsch Paul 800 800     1600
  Mair Sascha 600 400 600   1600
  Högl Benedikt 400 400 400 400 1600
  Steiner Philip 300 300 600 400 1600
9 Müllner Thomas 1200       1200
  Wretschitsch Simon   1200     1200
  Bauer Ralph 300 300 300 300 1200
  Greiner Ronald     400 800 1200
  Fortner Jürgen       1200 1200
14 Herbst Matthias 300 200 300 300 1100
  Tolis Takis 300 200 300 300 1100
16 Reininghaus Konstantin 400   600   1000
  Blickle Yasin     1000   1000
  Feichtinger Christian 300 200 300 200 1000
  Kirchweger Andreas 400   300 300 1000
  Berger Roman   300 300 400 1000
21 Rösler Michael 300 200 400   900
22 Weingerl Stephan 600 200     800
  Prager Lukas 600 200     800
  Zwilak Markus   800     800
  Pessler Markus 300 200 300   800
  Gutmann Alois   200 300 300 800
27 Kobinger Georg 300   400   700
  Sandriesser Jörg   300 400   700
29 Wallner Erich 400 200     600
  Danzinger Bernhard 400 200     600
  Kunz Florian   600     600
  Hammer Robert   600     600
  Herrgott Ralph   300 300   600
  Kogelnik Stefan   300 300   600
  Schmidt Thomas     600   600
  Mayrhofer Markus   300   300 600
  Copony Nicola   300   300 600
  Brunner Stefan   200   400 600
  Exner Valentin       600 600
  Kogler Dominik       600 600
41 Griesser Clemens 300 200     500
  Gladitsch Michael 300 200     500
  Szyszkowitz Nikolaus   200 300   500
  Manninger Manuel     300 200 500
  Krisper Georg    200   300 500
46 Spielhofer Johannes 400       400
  Gruber Rene 400       400
  Söll Robert 400       400
  Krausler Lukas   400     400
  Kubin Felix   400     400
  Herzog Philipp   400     400
  Rosenberger Jakob   400     400
  Fofic Ante   400     400
  Hödl Mario     400   400
  Rathkolb Thomas     400   400
  Url Hans-Christian   200   200 400
  Hofer Klaus   200   200 400
  Kellner Klaus       400 400
  Kozar Philip       400 400
  Lederer Dieter       400 400
61 Weidmann Christian 300       300
  Kofler Peter 300       300
  Donhofer Stefan 300       300
  Kaspirek Moritz 300       300
  Buchsbaum Martin   300     300
  Wagner Leon   300     300
  Lintschinger Günther   300     300
  Rosenberger Paul   300     300
  Trummer Christian   300     300
  Szyszkowitz Moritz    300     300
  Deutschmann Rupert    300     300
  Scarpatetti Nikolaus   300     300
  Hoffer Benjamin     300   300
  Perz Markus     300   300
  Engelmaier Alexander     300   300
  Leitner Bernhard     300   300
  Muhr Werner       300 300
  Milleder Philipp       300 300
  Henzinger Michael       300 300
  Uranitsch Lennart       300 300
  Kaufmann Florian       300 300
  Kicker Heimo       300 300
  Schlapschy Bernd       300 300
  Kaiser Alexander       300 300
85 Urbanitsch Dominik   200     200
  Hochholdt Thomas   200     200
  Krauss Oliver   200     200
  von Allmen Alexander   200     200
  Kohlbacher Lukas   200     200
  Hadler Patrick   200     200
  Reicht Felix   200     200
  Lackner Lorenz   200     200
  Kniewallner Mario   200     200
  Stöckle Boris   200     200
  Tsiakolos Dimitrios   200     200
  Bochsbichler Hans Jörg   200     200
  Stelzel Franz   200     200
  Nehl Dominik       200 200
  Reiterer Andreas       200 200

Kontakt

Uhrturmtrophy

MAIL: office@uhrturmtrophy.at

TEL: +43 664 32 10 760