Uhrturmtrophy Rangliste Herren Doppel 6+

 

Name

UWK

LUV

UTC

GTC

Gesamt

1.

Haidinger/Ulz

1200

1200

 

 

2400

2.

Ploder/Granig

800

1000

 

400

2200

3.

Kreuzthaler/Worsch

1000

 

600

600

2200

4.

Zechner/Schamberger

 

800

800

400

2000

5.

Hödl/ Bloderer

 

 

1000

800

1800

6.

Schreiner/Wapper

 

600

400

400

1400

7.

Radlgruber/Hubmann

 

800

 

400

1200

8.

Schindling/Marcher

 

 

 

1200

1200

 

Kreuzer/Dehchamani

 

 

1200

 

1200

10.

Kubitschke/Steinlechner

 

600

 

400

1000

11.

Durigon/ Tatschl

 

 

 

1000

1000

12.

Bogner/Hochnetz

800

 

 

 

800

 

Lugitsch/ Steiner

 

 

 

800

800

 

Schindling/Kugi

 

 

800

 

800

15.

Bencec/ Zeljkovic

 

 

 

600

600

 

Kerschbaumer/Mautz

600

 

 

 

600

 

Kolb/Pessler

 

600

 

 

600

 

Kreuzer/Bergmann

600

 

 

 

600

 

Krug/ Kranabiti

 

 

 

600

600

 

Lamperter/Radlgruber

600

 

 

 

600

 

Mautz/Langmann

 

600

 

 

600

 

Leitner/Radlgruber

 

 

600

 

600

 

Schneidhofer/Schabereiter

 

 

600

 

600

24.

Berger/Pachler

400

 

 

 

400

 

Csuk/ Bertuzzi

 

 

 

400

400

 

Fink/Wanz

400

 

 

 

400

 

Heidinger/ Andrä

 

 

 

400

400

 

Horvath/Pichler

 

400

 

 

400

 

Kerschbaumer/ Scheucher

 

 

 

400

400

 

Knoll/Csuk

400

 

 

 

400

 

Krainer/ Poglitsch

 

 

 

400

400

 

Rattinger/Huber

400

 

 

 

400

 

Schmidt/Taschner

 

400

 

 

400

 

Plommer/peer

 

 

400

 

400

 

Schröcker/Ludwig

 

 

400

 

400

 

Velghe/Stoff P.

 

 

400

 

400

 

Wretschitsch/Stoff W.

 

 

400

 

400

38.

Horvath/ Wolfbank

 

 

 

300

300

 

Pachler/ Kapsamer

 

 

 

300

300

 

Questl/ Rattinger

 

 

 

300

300

 

Stieber/ Schramel

 

 

 

300

300

Uhrturmtrophy Rangliste Herren Doppel 10+

 

Name

UWK

LUV

UTC

GTC

Gesamt

1.

Golob M/Ficjan R

600

1000

 

600

2200

2.

Assingal/ Dirnberger

 

 

1200

1000

2200

3.

Questl G/Fritz C

1200

800

 

 

2000

4.

Karner F/Karner G

600

300

400

600

1900

5.

Isak S/Bertuzzi R

300

400

600

300

1600

6.

Knapp G/Fauster G

400

0

800

400

1600

7.

Rieber P/Wapper T

800

0

 

400

1200

 

Kniepeiss M/Novak M

0

400

 

800

1200

9.

Gartler B/Wretschitsch P

0

1200

 

 

1200

 

Fahrnberger/ Url

 

 

 

1200

1200

11.

Krickler M/Mally M

0

600

 

400

1000

12.

Mitterbäck M/Rappold M

1000

0

 

 

1000

 

Zwilak/Geiersberger

 

 

1000

 

1000

14.

Göschl/ Starz

 

 

 

800

800

 

Klapsch C/Reinprecht F

0

800

 

 

800

 

Rattinger H/Papst T

800

0

 

 

800

 

Weidmann/ Kolb

 

 

400

400

800

18.

Koschier J/Novak M

300

0

400

 

700

19.

Benedicic A/Schätzer M

0

600

 

 

600

 

Göschl M/Brugger S

600

0

 

 

600

 

Herold L/Absenger M

0

600

 

 

600

 

Kopp A/Kopp C

0

600

 

 

600

 

Loder L/ Lasnik

 

 

 

600

600

 

Prettner M/Prettner C

600

0

 

 

600

 

Rauch/ Hubmann

 

 

 

600

600

 

Cserni/Kleinschuster

 

 

600

 

600

 

Schreiner/Klapsch

 

 

600

 

600

28.

Bach/ Kampusch

 

 

 

400

400

 

Bierbaumer T/Burghardt W

400

0

 

 

400

 

Bürgstein/ Payer

 

 

 

400

400

 

Chum V/Schwarzenberger M

400

0

 

 

400

 

Fortmüller W//Bendikt M

400

0

 

 

400

 

Griessnig M/Windisch F

0

400

 

 

400

 

Hubmann/ Mayer

 

 

 

400

400

 

Kaufmann L/Söll O

0

400

 

 

400

 

Knoll/ Katter

 

 

 

400

400

 

Lesch C/Horvath F

400

0

 

 

400

 

Loder L/Loder G

0

400

 

 

400

 

Northwood J/Inninger J

400

0

 

 

400

 

Reinprecht F/Benedikt M

400

0

 

 

400

 

Spitzer V/Lesch C

0

400

 

 

400

 

Syrowatka G/Baumann T

0

400

 

 

400

 

Tillich K/Klein M

400

0

 

 

400

 

Zheden A/Koinegg S

0

400

 

 

400

 

Benedicic A/Hofer K

 

 

400

 

400

 

Dokter/Scherlovsky

 

 

400

 

400

 

Micera/Scheucher

 

 

400

 

400

 

Payer/Bürgstein

 

 

400

 

400

49.

Bortolas/ Tinnacher

 

 

 

300

300

 

Dymak/ Kaufmann

 

 

 

300

300

 

Käfer O/Petersen S

300

0

 

 

300

 

Korenjak/ Reissner

 

 

 

300

300

 

Kraxner/ Kraxner

 

 

 

300

300

 

Loder L/Ostrowski M

300

0

 

 

300

 

Reiter/ Zwilak

 

 

 

300

300

 

Schanofsky/ Riedl

 

 

 

300

300

 

Schöngrundner D/Brandstetter M

0

300

 

 

300

 

Seebacher T/Lahousen-L F

300

0

 

 

300

 

Smolle/ Lieschnegg

 

 

 

300

300

 

Wastian/ Schantl

 

 

 

300

300

Uhrturmtrophy Rangliste Mixed Doppel

 

Name

UWK

LUV

UTC

GTC

Gesamt

1.

Marach M/Hödl W

800

400

800

400

2400

2.

Hartveg-Walter A/Plohl R

0

1200

 

1200

2400

3.

Ramsauer S/Csuk D

0

1000

1200

 

2200

4.

Buchta J/Kerschbaumer P

1200

0

 

800

2000

5.

Stoiser  A/Rattinger H

600

400

 

300

1300

6.

Hernach I/Bertuzzi R

800

0

 

300

1100

 7.

Schätzer C/ Schätzer M

1000

0

 

 

1000

8.

Fröhlich S/Pessler G

0

600

 

400

1000

 

Kreuzer/ Schöndorfer

 

 

 

1000

1000

 

Klock L/Eitljörg-Scholz T

 

 

1000

 

1000

11.

Aumann M/Schlosser P

0

800

 

 

800

 

Ramsauer C/Haidinger S

0

800

 

 

800

 

Adascalului Raul/ Kotzaurek L

 

 

 

800

800

 

Foxhall C/Fauster G

 

 

800

 

800

15.

Viehhauser J/Wanz M

600

0

 

 

600

 

Stoiser A/Rattinger H

600

0

 

 

600

 

Katzer S/Katzer S

600

0

 

 

600

 

Marcher V/Schindling W

0

600

 

 

600

 

Nestler B/Huber B

0

600

 

 

600

 

Steinkellner P/Schreiner S

0

600

 

 

600

 

Schwarzl M / Hacker A

 

 

 

600

600

 

Jakope A/ Poglitsch J

 

 

 

600

600

 

Heidinger S/ Rexeis M

 

 

 

600

600

 

Csuk D/ Krenn V

 

 

 

600

600

 

Plommer L/Steinscherer S

 

 

600

 

600

 

Manschek N/Schwamberg J

 

 

600

 

600

 

Kaiser T/Rappold M

 

 

600

 

600

 

Dilber M/Pongratz M

 

 

600

 

600

29.

Sauer V/Göschl M

400

0

 

 

400

 

Buchta J/Greiner R

0

400

 

 

400

 

Krenn J/Mautz A

0

400

 

 

400

 

Podjaversek C/Mautz A

0

400

 

 

400

 

Schnedl E/Lindbichler L

0

400

 

 

400

 

Wallner M/Wallner O

0

400

 

 

400

 

Moser S/Hofer K

0

400

 

 

400

 

Ramsauer S. / Golob M

 

 

 

400

400

 

Steinlechner C/ Rosmanitz A

 

 

 

400

400

 

Isak S. / Rastl K

 

 

 

400

400

 

Krainer M / Locker S

 

 

 

400

400

 

Höffferer A/ Kainz R

 

 

 

400

400

 

Kolb/ Rinner

 

 

 

400

400

42.

Rinner J/Radlgruber S

0

300

 

 

300

 

Heger J/Kropp R

0

300

 

 

300

 

Glaser S/Glaser C

0

300

 

 

300

 

Szypula S/Klapsch C

0

300

 

 

300

 

Hauer G/Pock D

0

300

 

 

300

 

Häntsche E/Knauer L

0

300

 

 

300

 

Windisch E/Griessnig M

0

300

 

 

300

 

Schöndorfer A/Loder L

0

300

 

 

300

 

Radlgruber/ Vondracek E

 

 

 

300

300

 

Neuhauser/ Lackner

 

 

 

300

300

 

Dobrowolny M/ Drumbl S

 

 

 

300

300

 

Howischer T / Schmidt K